desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
London Overground21:173Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water21:1621:17
Surrey Quays21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:184New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
New Cross21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Canada Water21:1821:18
Rotherhithe21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:203Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water21:2021:20
Surrey Quays21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:3121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:224Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water21:2221:22
Rotherhithe21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:233Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water21:2321:23
Surrey Quays21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Penge West21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Penge West (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Penge West
Anerley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Anerley (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:254Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water21:2521:25
Rotherhithe21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
London Overground21:163Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:1621:17
Crystal Palace21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:184New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
New Cross21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:1821:18
Dalston Junction21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:203Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:2021:20
Clapham Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:224Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:2221:22
Highbury & Islington Nll21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:233Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:2321:23
West Croydon21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:254Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:2521:25
Dalston Junction21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..