desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Overground12:034New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
New Cross11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Canada Water12:0312:03
Rotherhithe12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water12:0512:05
Surrey Quays12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:074Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water12:0712:07
Rotherhithe12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:083Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water12:0812:08
Surrey Quays12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Penge West12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Penge West (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Penge West
Anerley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Anerley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:104Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water12:1012:10
Rotherhithe12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:133Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water12:1312:13
Surrey Quays12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2021-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Tue 2021-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Overground12:034New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
New Cross11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:0312:03
Dalston Junction12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water12:0512:05
Clapham Junction12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:074Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:0712:07
Highbury & Islington Nll12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:083Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water12:0812:08
West Croydon12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:104Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:1012:10
Dalston Junction12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:133Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2021-10-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water12:1312:13
New Cross12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Tue 2021-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..