desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Overground19:593Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water19:5919:59
Surrey Quays20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-06-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Mon 2024-06-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:014West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water20:0120:01
Rotherhithe20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:023Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water20:0220:02
Surrey Quays20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:044New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
New Cross19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Canada Water20:0420:04
Rotherhithe20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Mon 2024-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2024-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water20:0520:05
Surrey Quays20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-06-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Mon 2024-06-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Mon 2024-06-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Mon 2024-06-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:084Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water20:0820:08
Rotherhithe20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Overground19:593Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water19:5919:59
New Cross20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Mon 2024-06-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:014West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:0120:01
Highbury & Islington Nll20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-06-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:023Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water20:0220:02
Crystal Palace20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:044New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
New Cross19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:0420:04
Dalston Junction20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water20:0520:05
Clapham Junction20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:084Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:0820:08
Highbury & Islington Nll20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-06-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...