desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Overground11:233Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water11:2311:23
Surrey Quays11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Penge West11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Penge West (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Penge West
Anerley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Anerley (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:254Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water11:2511:25
Rotherhithe11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:283Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water11:2811:28
Surrey Quays11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Fri 2021-04-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Fri 2021-04-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:294West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water11:2911:29
Rotherhithe11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:323Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water11:3111:32
Surrey Quays11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Fri 2021-04-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Fri 2021-04-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Fri 2021-04-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2021-04-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Fri 2021-04-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Fri 2021-04-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:334New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
New Cross11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Canada Water11:3311:33
Rotherhithe11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Overground11:233Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:2311:23
West Croydon11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:254Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:2511:25
Dalston Junction11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:283Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:2811:28
New Cross11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Fri 2021-04-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:294West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:2911:29
Highbury & Islington Nll11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:313Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:3111:32
Crystal Palace11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Fri 2021-04-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:334New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
New Cross11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:3311:33
Dalston Junction11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..