desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Overground09:203Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water09:2009:20
Surrey Quays09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2023-01-31 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Tue 2023-01-31 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2023-01-31 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:224Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water09:2209:22
Rotherhithe09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:233Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water09:2309:23
Surrey Quays09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Penge West09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Penge West (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Penge West
Anerley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Anerley (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:254Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water09:2509:25
Rotherhithe09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:283Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water09:2809:28
Surrey Quays09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Tue 2023-01-31 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:304West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water09:2909:30
Rotherhithe09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Overground09:203Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water09:2009:20
Clapham Junction09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:224Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:2209:22
Highbury & Islington Nll09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:233Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction09:0609:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water09:2309:23
West Croydon09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:254Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:2509:25
Dalston Junction09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:283Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water09:2809:28
New Cross09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Tue 2023-01-31 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:294West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:2909:30
Highbury & Islington Nll09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..