desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yoker railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G81 1JQ
Advertisement

Yoker Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
ScotRail06:44DalmuirWhiffletCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Dalmuir06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Yoker06:4406:44
Garscadden06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Carmyle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Mount Vernon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Baillieston (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bargeddie (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kirkwood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Motherwell05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Motherwell
Yoker06:5306:53
Clydebank06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Mon 2022-05-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-05-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:04DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Dalmuir07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Yoker07:0407:04
Garscadden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll07:2307:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cambuslang (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Blantyre (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton West (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton Central (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton Central
Airbles08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Airbles (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Airbles
Motherwell08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:07LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Larkhall06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Yoker07:0707:07
Clydebank07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Mon 2022-05-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-05-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:13DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Dalmuir07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Yoker07:1307:13
Garscadden07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Carmyle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Mount Vernon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Baillieston (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bargeddie (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kirkwood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Motherwell08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:23MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Motherwell06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Motherwell
Yoker07:2307:23
Clydebank07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Mon 2022-05-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-05-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
ScotRail06:44DalmuirWhiffletCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Dalmuir06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker06:4406:44
Whifflet07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Motherwell05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Motherwell
Whifflet06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll06:3206:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker06:5306:53
Dalmuir06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-05-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:04DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Dalmuir07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker07:0407:04
Motherwell08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:07LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Larkhall06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Merryton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Merryton
Chatelherault06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Chatelherault
Hamilton Central06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll06:4106:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker07:0707:07
Dalmuir07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-05-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:13DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Dalmuir07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker07:1307:13
Motherwell08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:23MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Motherwell06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Motherwell
Whifflet06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Mon 2022-05-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker07:2307:23
Dalmuir07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-05-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..