desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yoker railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G81 1JQ
Advertisement

Yoker Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
ScotRail15:53WhiffletDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Whifflet15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Whifflet
Yoker15:5315:53
Clydebank15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Tue 2022-09-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-09-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:04DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Dalmuir16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Yoker16:0416:04
Garscadden16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Anderston (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll16:2316:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cambuslang (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Blantyre (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton West (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton Central (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton Central
Airbles17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Airbles (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Airbles
Motherwell17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:06LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Larkhall15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Yoker16:0616:06
Clydebank16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Tue 2022-09-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-09-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:13DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Dalmuir16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Yoker16:1316:13
Garscadden16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Anderston (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Carmyle (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Mount Vernon (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Baillieston (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bargeddie (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kirkwood (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Motherwell17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:23MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Motherwell15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Motherwell
Yoker16:2316:23
Clydebank16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:34DalmuirCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Dalmuir16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Yoker16:3416:34
Garscadden16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Anderston (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll16:5316:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cambuslang (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Blantyre (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton West (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton Central (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton Central
Airbles17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Airbles (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Airbles
Motherwell17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Whifflet17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Coatbridge Central17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Coatbridge Central (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Coatbridge Central
Greenfaulds17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Greenfaulds (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cumbernauld (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
ScotRail15:53WhiffletDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Whifflet15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll15:3215:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker15:5315:53
Dalmuir15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-09-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:04DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Dalmuir16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker16:0416:04
Motherwell17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:06LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Larkhall15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Merryton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Merryton
Chatelherault15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Chatelherault
Hamilton Central15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll15:4115:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker16:0616:06
Dalmuir16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-09-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:13DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Dalmuir16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker16:1316:13
Motherwell17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:23MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Motherwell15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Motherwell
Whifflet15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker16:2316:23
Dalmuir16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:34DalmuirCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Dalmuir16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker16:3416:34
Cumbernauld17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cumbernauld (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..