desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yatton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS49 4BD
Advertisement

Yatton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
Great Western Railway16:00TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Taunton15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Taunton
Yatton15:5916:00
Nailsea & Backwell16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads16:1616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood16:3516:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:11Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Cardiff Central15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Yatton16:1016:11
Worle16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Worle
Weston Milton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater16:4316:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bridgwater (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Taunton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:23Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Weston-super-Mare16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Yatton16:2216:23
Nailsea & Backwell16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Stapleton Road (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Montpelier (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Montpelier
Redland16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Redland (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Redland
Clifton Down17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Clifton Down (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Sea Mills (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Shirehampton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Avonmouth (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Andrews Road (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Severn Beach (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:28London PaddingtonWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
London Paddington14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from London Paddington
Yatton16:2716:28
Worle16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Tue 2022-09-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2022-09-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:45AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Avonmouth15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Avonmouth
Yatton16:4416:45
Worle16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Worle
Weston Milton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:59PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Penzance12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Penzance
Yatton16:5816:59
Nailsea & Backwell17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2022-09-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Tue 2022-09-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads17:1917:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2022-09-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2022-09-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Tue 2022-09-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2022-09-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:5618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Tue 2022-09-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
Great Western Railway15:59TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Taunton15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater15:2215:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare15:4215:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Worle
Yatton15:5916:00
Cardiff Central17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:10Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Cardiff Central15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:1016:11
Taunton16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Taunton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:22Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Worle
Yatton16:2216:23
Severn Beach17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Severn Beach (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:27London PaddingtonWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
London Paddington14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads16:0616:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:2716:28
Weston-super-Mare16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2022-09-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:44AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Avonmouth15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Redland
Montpelier16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads16:1616:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:4416:45
Weston-super-Mare17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:58PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Penzance12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5113:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from St Germans
Saltash14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Saltash
Plymouth14:4514:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Taunton16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare16:4316:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Worle
Yatton16:5816:59
Cardiff Central18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Tue 2022-09-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..