desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wythall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B47 6HE
Advertisement

Wythall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th February
London Midland06:50Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:31Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:50Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Wythall07:5007:50
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall07:5607:56
Whitlocks End07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:50Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall08:5608:56
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th February
London Midland06:50Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:31Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:50Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:5607:56
Kidderminster09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Sat 2023-02-04 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:49Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Sat 2023-02-04 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5608:56
Kidderminster10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Sat 2023-02-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..