desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
South West Trains05:423London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge05:4205:42
West Byfleet05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Guildford06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farncombe (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Godalming (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Witley (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Haslemere (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Liphook (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Liss (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Petersfield (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Havant (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Bedhampton (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hilsea (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fratton (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:422GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Guildford
Weybridge05:4205:42
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:522WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Woking05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge05:5105:52
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge05:5705:57
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2024-04-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2024-04-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:142WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge06:1406:14
Walton-On-Thames06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge06:2706:27
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2024-04-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2024-04-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
South West Trains05:423London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4205:42
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:422GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking05:2405:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge05:4205:42
London Waterloo06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:512WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Woking05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Weybridge05:5105:52
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57
Woking06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2024-04-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:071Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:4205:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Staines
Egham05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Addlestone
Weybridge06:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:142WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge06:1406:14
London Waterloo06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...