desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
South West Trains20:462WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Weybridge20:46
Walton-On-Thames20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2021-11-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Sun 2021-11-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Sun 2021-11-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:0721:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-11-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-11-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sun 2021-11-28 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Weybridge (Sun 2021-11-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:56WeybridgeBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Weybridge20:56
Woking21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Brookwood21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brookwood (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fleet
Winchfield22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchfield
Hook22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hook
Basingstoke22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains20:56WeybridgeGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Weybridge20:56
Byfleet & New Haw21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Guildford21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Guildford (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Guildford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains21:162WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Weybridge21:16
Walton-On-Thames21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:3721:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sun 2021-11-28 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Weybridge (Sun 2021-11-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
South West TrainsWeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Weybridge20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hersham
Esher20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Esher
Surbiton20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon21:0721:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wimbledon
Clapham Junction21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:483London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Waterloo20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Surbiton
Esher20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Esher
Hersham20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge20:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:03BasingstokeWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Basingstoke19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to  (Sun 2021-11-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to  (Sun 2021-11-28 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hook
Winchfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to  (Sun 2021-11-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to  (Sun 2021-11-28 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brookwood
Woking20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Woking
Weybridge21:03
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains21:08GuildfordWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Guildford20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Guildford
Woking20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge21:08
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West TrainsWeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Weybridge21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hersham
Esher21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Esher
Surbiton21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon21:3721:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wimbledon
Clapham Junction21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:183London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Waterloo20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4820:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to  (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton21:0321:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Surbiton
Esher21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Esher
Hersham21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to  (Sun 2021-11-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge21:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..