desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wootton Wawen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 6BG
Advertisement

Wootton Wawen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Midland06:33Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen06:3306:33
Henley-In-Arden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Small Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:06Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:35Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen07:3507:35
Henley-In-Arden07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Small Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Blakedown (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-07-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:37Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Blakedown (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stourbridge Junction07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-07-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Midland06:33Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:3306:33
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:06Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:35Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:3507:35
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-07-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:37Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37
Kidderminster10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-07-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..