desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Thameslink06:402West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Woolwich Arsenal06:4006:40
Plumstead06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal06:4406:44
Plumstead06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:441Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal06:4306:44
Woolwich Dockyard06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:541Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal06:5306:54
Woolwich Dockyard06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal07:0007:00
Woolwich Dockyard07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2021-04-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Fri 2021-04-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Fri 2021-04-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-04-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:012London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal07:0007:01
Plumstead07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Thameslink06:402West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal06:4006:40
Rainham (Kent)07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:431Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:4306:44
London Cannon Street07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:1906:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:4406:44
Dartford07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:531Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:5306:54
London Cannon Street07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:002London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal07:0007:01
London Cannon Street08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:0007:00
London Charing Cross07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..