desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
South West Trains05:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:02StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-07-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:18Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/606:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle06:1806:18
Winnersh06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:48Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle06:4806:48
Winnersh06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02
Earley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Mon 2021-07-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-07-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
South West Trains01:40StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Staines00:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron01:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell01:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham01:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh01:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle01:40
Reading 4/5/601:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-07-26 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains05:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:02StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02
Reading 4/5/606:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-07-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:18Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1806:18
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:48Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-07-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4806:48
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..