desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains17:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/617:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle17:4917:49
Winnersh17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle18:0218:02
Earley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/618:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle18:1918:19
Winnersh18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:33London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle18:3318:33
Earley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle18:4918:49
Winnersh18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:59Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/618:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle18:5918:59
Winnersh19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2021-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2021-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2021-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2021-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains17:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:4917:49
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:0218:02
Reading 4/5/618:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:1918:19
London Waterloo19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:33London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:3318:33
Reading 4/5/618:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:4918:49
London Waterloo20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:59Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:5918:59
Staines19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..