desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
London Midland15:40Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Kidderminster14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Whitlocks End15:4815:48
Wythall15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:00Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End15:5916:00
Shirley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:40Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:48KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Whitlocks End16:4716:48
Wythall16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:00Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End16:5917:00
Shirley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
London Midland15:32Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:59Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00
Kidderminster17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:32Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:47KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4716:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:59Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00
Kidderminster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..