desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
London Midland06:262Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End06:26
Shirley06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:472Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End06:47
Shirley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1307:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-04-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:59Birmingham Moor StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Birmingham Moor Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Whitlocks End06:5906:59
Wythall07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:17Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End07:1707:17
Shirley07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:472Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End07:47
Shirley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:1308:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:59Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
London Midland06:59Birmingham Moor StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End06:5906:59
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:17Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:1707:17
Kidderminster08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:292KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:0107:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:59Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:17Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End08:1708:17
Kidderminster09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:292KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0108:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...