desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worksop railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bassetlaw
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S81 7AG
Advertisement

Worksop Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
Northern16:082HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Huddersfield14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Huddersfield
Worksop16:0716:08
Retford Low Level16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Retford Low Level (Sun 2023-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sun 2023-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Saxilby (Sun 2023-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Saxilby
Lincoln16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Sun 2023-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:591LincolnSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Lincoln16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lincoln
Worksop16:5916:59
Shireoaks17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Shireoaks (Sun 2023-01-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Park (Sun 2023-01-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Sun 2023-01-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Woodhouse (Sun 2023-01-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Woodhouse
Darnall17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Darnall (Sun 2023-01-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Darnall
Sheffield17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Sun 2023-01-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:092HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Huddersfield15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Huddersfield
Worksop17:0817:09
Retford Low Level17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Retford Low Level (Sun 2023-01-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sun 2023-01-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Saxilby (Sun 2023-01-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Saxilby
Lincoln17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Sun 2023-01-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:021LincolnSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Lincoln17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lincoln
Worksop18:0218:02
Shireoaks18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Shireoaks (Sun 2023-01-29 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Park (Sun 2023-01-29 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Sun 2023-01-29 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Woodhouse (Sun 2023-01-29 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Woodhouse
Darnall18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Darnall (Sun 2023-01-29 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Darnall
Sheffield18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Sun 2023-01-29 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:042HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Huddersfield16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Huddersfield
Worksop18:0418:04
Retford Low Level18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Retford Low Level (Sun 2023-01-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sun 2023-01-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Saxilby (Sun 2023-01-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Saxilby
Lincoln18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Sun 2023-01-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:021LincolnSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Lincoln18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lincoln
Worksop19:0219:02
Kiveton Park19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Park (Sun 2023-01-29 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Sun 2023-01-29 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Bridge
Sheffield19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Sun 2023-01-29 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
Northern16:591LincolnSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Lincoln16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop16:5916:59
Sheffield17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Sun 2023-01-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:082HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Huddersfield15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Honley
Brockholes15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Brockholes
Stocksmoor15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Stocksmoor
Shepley15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shepley
Denby Dale15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Denby Dale
Penistone15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Penistone
Silkstone Common15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Silkstone Common
Dodworth15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Dodworth
Barnsley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Barnsley
Wombwell16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Wombwell
Elsecar16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall16:2316:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield16:3416:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Park
Shireoaks17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shireoaks
Worksop17:0817:09
Lincoln17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Sun 2023-01-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:021LincolnSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Lincoln17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop18:0218:02
Sheffield18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Sun 2023-01-29 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:042HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Huddersfield16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Honley
Brockholes16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Brockholes
Stocksmoor16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Stocksmoor
Shepley16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shepley
Denby Dale16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Denby Dale
Penistone16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Penistone
Silkstone Common16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Silkstone Common
Dodworth16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Dodworth
Barnsley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall17:1717:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield17:2917:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sheffield
Kiveton Bridge17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Park
Worksop18:0418:04
Lincoln18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Sun 2023-01-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:021LincolnSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Lincoln18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop19:0219:02
Sheffield19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Sun 2023-01-29 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:132SheffieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Sheffield18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Park
Shireoaks19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Worksop (Sun 2023-01-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shireoaks
Worksop19:1319:14
Lincoln20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Sun 2023-01-29 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 026
Leeds and Sheffield to Worksop, Retford, Gainsborough, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 027
Sheffield, Nottingham and Lincoln to Barnsley, Penistone, Huddersfield, Wakefield, Castleford and Leeds
Timetable 055
Nottingham to Mansfield and Worksop
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..