desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worksop railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bassetlaw
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S81 7AG
Advertisement

Worksop Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
Northern14:082LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Leeds12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Leeds
Worksop14:0814:08
Retford Low Level14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Retford Low Level (Tue 2024-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Gainsborough Lea Road (Tue 2024-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Saxilby (Tue 2024-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Saxilby
Lincoln14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Tue 2024-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:141LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Lincoln13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lincoln
Worksop14:1414:14
Shireoaks14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Shireoaks (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Park (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Woodhouse (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Woodhouse
Darnall14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Darnall (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Darnall
Sheffield14:4614:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Meadowhall (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Barnsley (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgate15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Wakefield Kirkgate (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Leeds15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Leeds (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:392WorksopNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Worksop14:39
Creswell14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Creswell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Shirebrook (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sutton Parkway (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Newstead (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Newstead
Hucknall15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Hucknall (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Hucknall
Bulwell15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Bulwell (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Bulwell
Nottingham15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Nottingham (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:461CleethorpesSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Cleethorpes13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Cleethorpes
Worksop14:4614:46
Sheffield15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Tue 2024-02-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:021LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Lincoln14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lincoln
Worksop15:0215:02
Shireoaks15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Shireoaks (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Park (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Woodhouse (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Woodhouse
Darnall15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Darnall (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Darnall
Sheffield15:4315:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Meadowhall (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Barnsley (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgate16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Wakefield Kirkgate (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Leeds16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Leeds (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern15:082LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop departures
Leeds13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Leeds
Worksop15:0715:08
Retford Low Level15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Retford Low Level (Tue 2024-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Gainsborough Lea Road (Tue 2024-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Saxilby (Tue 2024-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Saxilby
Lincoln15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Tue 2024-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
Northern14:082LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Leeds12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield13:3413:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Park
Shireoaks14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shireoaks
Worksop14:0814:08
Lincoln14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Tue 2024-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:141LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Lincoln13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop14:1414:14
Leeds15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Leeds (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:332NottinghamWorksopCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Nottingham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Shirebrook14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Creswell
Worksop14:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:461CleethorpesSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Cleethorpes13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Grimsby Town
Barnetby13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Barnetby
Brigg13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brigg to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Brigg
Kirton Lindsey13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirton Lindsey to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kirton Lindsey
Gainsborough Central14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Central to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Gainsborough Central
Retford Low Level14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop14:4614:46
Sheffield15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Sheffield (Tue 2024-02-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:021LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Lincoln14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop15:0215:02
Leeds16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Leeds (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern15:072LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worksop arrivals
Leeds13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield14:3514:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Kiveton Park
Shireoaks15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Worksop (Tue 2024-02-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop arrivals from Shireoaks
Worksop15:0715:08
Lincoln15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Lincoln (Tue 2024-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worksop departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 026
Leeds and Sheffield to Worksop, Retford, Gainsborough, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 027
Nottingham, Lincoln and Sheffield to Barnsley, Penistone, Huddersfield, Wakefield, Castleford and Leeds
Timetable 055
Nottingham to Mansfield and Worksop
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...