desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
South West Trains13:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon13:4013:40
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon14:1714:18
Guildford14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere14:4914:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon14:4014:40
Woking14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon15:1815:18
Guildford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere15:4915:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon15:4015:40
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Tue 2021-10-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon16:1716:18
Guildford16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere16:4916:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
South West Trains13:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Guildford13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon13:4013:40
London Waterloo14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:17London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon14:1714:18
Portsmouth & Southsea15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Guildford14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon14:4014:40
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:1815:18
Portsmouth Harbour16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Guildford15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon15:4015:40
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:17London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-10-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:1716:18
Portsmouth & Southsea17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..