desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
South West Trains06:48London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon06:4806:48
Guildford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:58PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Worplesdon06:5806:58
Woking07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Mon 2022-05-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon07:1807:18
Guildford07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere07:4907:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:37HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Havant06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Worplesdon07:3707:37
Woking07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Mon 2022-05-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:48London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon07:4807:48
Guildford07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere08:1908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Worplesdon08:0808:08
Woking08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Mon 2022-05-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
South West Trains06:48London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:4806:48
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:58PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon06:5806:58
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:1807:18
Portsmouth Harbour08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:37HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Havant06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Petersfield06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon07:3707:37
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:48London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:4807:48
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-05-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:2507:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-05-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon08:0808:08
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..