desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
South West Trains21:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Worplesdon21:4421:44
Woking21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Tue 2021-05-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-05-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-05-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon22:1822:18
Guildford22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere22:4922:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Worplesdon22:4422:44
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Tue 2021-05-11 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-05-11 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-05-11 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:20London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon23:2023:20
Guildford23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:3800:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 12th May
South West Trains05:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:20
Woking05:2505:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to West Byfleet (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Weybridge (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hersham (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Esher (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Surbiton (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Surbiton
Berrylands05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Berrylands (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Berrylands
New Malden06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to New Malden (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Raynes Park (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Wimbledon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Earlsfield (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Vauxhall (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon06:1706:18
Guildford06:2506:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
South West Trains21:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:44
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-05-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon22:1822:18
Portsmouth Harbour23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-05-11 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:20London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-05-11 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon23:2023:20
Portsmouth Harbour00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-05-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 12th May
South West Trains05:19GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:20
London Waterloo06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:17London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-05-12 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1706:18
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-05-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-05-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..