desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wapping railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wapping Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Wapping Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Overground20:491West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping departures
West Croydon20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from West Croydon
Wapping20:4920:49
Shadwell20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Hoxton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:502Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping departures
Highbury & Islington Nll20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Wapping20:5020:50
Rotherhithe20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Brockley (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Sydenham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Sydenham
Penge West21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Penge West (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Penge West
Anerley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Anerley (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Norwood Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to West Croydon (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:521New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping departures
New Cross20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from New Cross
Wapping20:5220:52
Shadwell20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Hoxton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:561Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping departures
Crystal Palace20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Crystal Palace
Wapping20:5620:56
Shadwell20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Hoxton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:562Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping departures
Dalston Junction20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Dalston Junction
Wapping20:5620:56
Rotherhithe20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:591Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping departures
Clapham Junction20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wapping20:5920:59
Shadwell21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Hoxton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Overground20:491West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping arrivals
West Croydon20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Anerley
Penge West20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping20:4920:49
Highbury & Islington Nll21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:502Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping20:5020:50
West Croydon21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to West Croydon (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:521New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping arrivals
New Cross20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping20:5220:52
Dalston Junction21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:561Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping arrivals
Crystal Palace20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping20:5620:56
Highbury & Islington Nll21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:562Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping arrivals
Dalston Junction20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping20:5620:56
New Cross21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:591Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wapping arrivals
Clapham Junction20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Mon 2024-06-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping20:5920:59
Dalston Junction21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wapping departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...