desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS22 6BW
Advertisement

Worle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
Great Western Railway06:48TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle departures
Taunton06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Taunton
Worle06:4706:48
Yatton06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Parson Street
Bedminster07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads07:1607:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Stapleton Road (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood07:3507:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Cardiff Central (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway07:00Weston-super-MareLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle departures
Weston-super-Mare06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle06:5907:00
Yatton07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads07:2407:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bath Spa (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham07:5407:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Chippenham (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Swindon (Wilts) (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Reading (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Reading
London Paddington09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to London Paddington (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:17TauntonSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle departures
Taunton06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Taunton
Worle07:1607:17
Yatton07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Parson Street
Bedminster07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Stapleton Road (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Montpelier (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Montpelier
Redland07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Redland (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Redland
Clifton Down08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Clifton Down (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Sea Mills (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Shirehampton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Avonmouth (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Andrews Road (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Severn Beach (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:27Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle departures
Bristol Temple Meads07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Worle07:2707:27
Weston Milton07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-05-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2022-05-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bridgwater (Mon 2022-05-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Bridgwater
Taunton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Taunton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway07:30TauntonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle departures
Taunton06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Taunton
Worle07:2907:30
Yatton07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads07:5208:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bath Spa (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Chippenham (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Chippenham
London Paddington09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to London Paddington (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:45Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle departures
Severn Beach06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Severn Beach
Worle07:4407:45
Weston Milton07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-05-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
Great Western Railway06:47TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle arrivals
Taunton06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare06:3806:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle06:4706:48
Cardiff Central08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Cardiff Central (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway06:59Weston-super-MareLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle arrivals
Weston-super-Mare06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle06:5907:00
London Paddington09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to London Paddington (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:16TauntonSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle arrivals
Taunton06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare07:0507:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle07:1607:17
Severn Beach08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Severn Beach (Mon 2022-05-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:27Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Yatton
Worle07:2707:27
Taunton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Taunton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway07:29TauntonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle arrivals
Taunton06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle07:2907:30
London Paddington09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to London Paddington (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:44Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worle arrivals
Severn Beach06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth06:4106:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Redland
Montpelier07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads07:1507:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle arrivals from Yatton
Worle07:4407:45
Weston-super-Mare07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-05-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worle departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 125
London and Reading to Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bath, Bristol, Weston-Super-Mare, Cardiff, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance TABLES INDEX Number Route TABLES INDEX Number Route
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..