desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wool railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH20 6BL
Advertisement

Wool Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
South West Trains06:201WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool06:1906:20
Wareham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Holton Heath06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Branksome (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Branksome
Bournemouth06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Southampton Central07:2507:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Winchester (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Winchester
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:442BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Wool06:4406:44
Moreton (Dorset)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Mon 2021-07-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Mon 2021-07-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2021-07-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:172BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
Wool07:1707:17
Moreton (Dorset)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Mon 2021-07-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Mon 2021-07-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2021-07-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:201WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool07:1907:20
Wareham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Holton Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Branksome (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Branksome
Bournemouth07:5407:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Brockenhurst08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Winchester (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Winchester
Woking09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Woking (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:501WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool07:4907:50
Wareham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Holton Heath08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Branksome (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Branksome
Bournemouth08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Pokesdown (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Christchurch (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to New Milton
Sway08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Sway (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Sway
Brockenhurst08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:192London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool08:1808:19
Moreton (Dorset)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2021-07-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Mon 2021-07-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Mon 2021-07-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2021-07-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
South West Trains06:191WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool06:1906:20
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:442BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool06:4406:44
Weymouth07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2021-07-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:172BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Sway
New Milton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth06:4106:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool07:1707:17
Weymouth07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2021-07-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:191WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool07:1907:20
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:491WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool07:4907:50
Brockenhurst08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Mon 2021-07-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:182London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking05:5906:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Shawford06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Totton
Brockenhurst07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Sway
New Milton07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Mon 2021-07-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool08:1808:19
Weymouth08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2021-07-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..