desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woking railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 7AE
Advertisement

Woking Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
South West Trains22:464London WaterlooYeovil JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking22:4522:46
Basingstoke23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Basingstoke (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Basingstoke
Overton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Overton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Andover (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Andover
Grateley23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Grateley
Salisbury23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Salisbury (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Salisbury
Tisbury00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Tisbury (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Templecombe (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Templecombe
Sherborne00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Sherborne (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Yeovil Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:482Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Woking22:4722:48
Clapham Junction23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:555London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking22:5422:55
Guildford23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Thu 2022-05-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Godalming23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Thu 2022-05-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Godalming
Haslemere23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2022-05-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Haslemere
Petersfield23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Thu 2022-05-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Petersfield
Havant23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Thu 2022-05-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Havant
Fratton23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2022-05-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2022-05-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:591Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Woking22:5822:59
Weybridge23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Thu 2022-05-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Thu 2022-05-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:005London WaterlooAltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking22:5923:00
Brookwood23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brookwood (Thu 2022-05-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Brookwood
Ash Vale23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ash Vale (Thu 2022-05-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Aldershot (Thu 2022-05-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Aldershot
Farnham23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farnham (Thu 2022-05-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Farnham
Bentley (Hants)23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2022-05-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bentley (Hants)
Alton23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Alton (Thu 2022-05-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:004London WaterlooBournemouthCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
South West Trains22:454London WaterlooYeovil JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:4522:46
Yeovil Junction00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Yeovil Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:472Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Haslemere
Witley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking22:4722:48
London Waterloo23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:545London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking22:5422:55
Portsmouth Harbour00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2022-05-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:581Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Cosham
Portchester21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portchester
Fareham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fareham
Botley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Botley
Hedge End21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hook
Winchfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Brookwood
Woking22:5822:59
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:584London WaterlooBournemouthCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:592WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Weymouth20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wool
Wareham20:3920:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth21:0721:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from New Milton
Sway21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central21:5722:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Shawford
Winchester22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Thu 2022-05-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking22:5923:01
London Waterloo23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..