desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 5th August
South West Trains05:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh05:5105:51
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Winnersh06:0006:00
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-08-05 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Thu 2021-08-05 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-08-05 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:20Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/606:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh06:2006:20
Wokingham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:31London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh06:3106:31
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-08-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Thu 2021-08-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-08-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:50Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh06:5006:50
Wokingham06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh07:0007:00
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-08-05 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Thu 2021-08-05 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-08-05 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 5th August
South West Trains05:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-08-05 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00
Reading 4/5/606:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-08-05 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:20Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:2006:20
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-08-05 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:31London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:3106:31
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-08-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:50Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:5006:50
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Thu 2021-08-05 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00
Reading 4/5/607:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-08-05 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..