desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
South West Trains13:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/613:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh13:1913:19
Wokingham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh13:3013:30
Winnersh Triangle13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2024-07-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/613:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-07-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/613:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh13:4913:49
Wokingham13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh14:0214:02
Winnersh Triangle14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2024-07-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-07-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/614:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh14:1914:19
Wokingham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:31London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh14:3114:31
Winnersh Triangle14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
South West Trains13:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:1913:19
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh13:3013:30
Reading 4/5/613:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-07-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:4913:49
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh14:0214:02
Reading 4/5/614:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-07-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:1914:19
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:31London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Tue 2024-07-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh14:3114:31
Reading 4/5/614:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...