desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weston Milton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS22 8PF
Advertisement

Weston Milton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Great Western Railway11:55AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Avonmouth10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Weston Milton11:5511:55
Weston-super-Mare12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2024-02-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton12:1312:13
Worle12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Montpelier (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Montpelier
Redland12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Redland (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Redland
Clifton Down13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Clifton Down (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Sea Mills (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Shirehampton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Shirehampton
Portway Park & Ride13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Portway Park & Ride (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Portway Park & Ride
Avonmouth13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:56AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Avonmouth11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Weston Milton12:5612:56
Weston-super-Mare13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2024-02-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton13:1313:13
Worle13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Montpelier (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Montpelier
Redland13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Redland (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Redland
Clifton Down14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Clifton Down (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Sea Mills (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Shirehampton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Shirehampton
Portway Park & Ride14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Portway Park & Ride (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Portway Park & Ride
Avonmouth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:53AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Avonmouth12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Weston Milton13:5313:53
Weston-super-Mare13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2024-02-22 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:13Weston-super-MareAvonmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton14:1314:13
Worle14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Montpelier (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Montpelier
Redland14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Redland (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Redland
Clifton Down15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Clifton Down (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Sea Mills (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Shirehampton (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Shirehampton
Portway Park & Ride15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Portway Park & Ride (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Portway Park & Ride
Avonmouth15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Avonmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Great Western Railway11:55AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Avonmouth10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Portway Park & Ride10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portway Park & Ride to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Portway Park & Ride
Shirehampton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Redland
Montpelier11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads11:1611:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton11:5511:55
Weston-super-Mare12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2024-02-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton12:1312:13
Severn Beach13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:56AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Avonmouth11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Portway Park & Ride11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portway Park & Ride to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Portway Park & Ride
Shirehampton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Redland
Montpelier12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton12:5612:56
Weston-super-Mare13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2024-02-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton13:1313:13
Severn Beach14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:53AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Avonmouth12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Portway Park & Ride12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portway Park & Ride to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Portway Park & Ride
Shirehampton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Redland
Montpelier13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:1813:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton13:5313:53
Weston-super-Mare13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2024-02-22 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:13Weston-super-MareAvonmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Thu 2024-02-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton14:1314:13
Avonmouth15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Avonmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 125
London and Reading to Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-S.M, Cardiff, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...