desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weston Milton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS22 8PF
Advertisement

Weston Milton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
Great Western Railway16:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:1316:13
Worle16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Montpelier (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Montpelier
Redland16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Redland (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Redland
Clifton Down17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Clifton Down (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Sea Mills (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Shirehampton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:55Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Severn Beach15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Beach
Weston Milton16:5516:55
Weston-super-Mare16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2023-01-29 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:11Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:1117:11
Worle17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads17:4217:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Montpelier (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Montpelier
Redland17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Redland (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Redland
Clifton Down18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Clifton Down (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Sea Mills (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Shirehampton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:55Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Severn Beach16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Beach
Weston Milton17:5517:55
Weston-super-Mare18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2023-01-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:1318:13
Worle18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Montpelier (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Montpelier
Redland18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Redland (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Redland
Clifton Down19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Clifton Down (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Sea Mills (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Shirehampton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth19:1219:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:44TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Taunton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Weston Milton18:4318:44
Worle18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Sun 2023-01-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2023-01-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2023-01-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sun 2023-01-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2023-01-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
Great Western Railway16:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:1316:13
Severn Beach17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:55Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Severn Beach15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down15:5916:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Redland
Montpelier16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads16:1916:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton16:5516:55
Weston-super-Mare16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2023-01-29 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:11Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:1117:11
Severn Beach18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2023-01-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:55Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Severn Beach16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Redland
Montpelier17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton17:5517:55
Weston-super-Mare18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2023-01-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:1318:13
Severn Beach19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2023-01-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:43TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Taunton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:4318:44
Bristol Temple Meads19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2023-01-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 125
London and Reading to Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bath, Bristol, Weston-Super-Mare, Cardiff, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..