desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winchfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG27 8BX
Advertisement

Winchfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
South West Trains06:34Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Winchfield06:3406:34
Fleet06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Brookwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Woking (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:45WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
Woking06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Woking
Winchfield06:4406:45
Basingstoke06:5507:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Basingstoke (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Micheldever (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Micheldever
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Winchester (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Winchester
Eastleigh07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Eastleigh (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hedge End (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hedge End
Botley07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Botley (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Botley
Fareham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fareham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portchester (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Cosham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hilsea (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fratton (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:50WinchfieldHookCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
Winchfield06:50
Hook06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hook (Mon 2023-02-06 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hook
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:18BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
Basingstoke07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchfield07:1807:18
Fleet07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2023-02-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Farnborough (Main)
Weybridge07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Weybridge (Mon 2023-02-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Weybridge
London Waterloo08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:35Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
Southampton Central06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Southampton Central
Winchfield07:3507:35
Fleet07:4007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2023-02-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Brookwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Brookwood
Woking08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Woking (Mon 2023-02-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:44London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Winchfield07:4307:44
Basingstoke07:5408:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Basingstoke (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Micheldever (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Micheldever
Winchester08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Winchester (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Winchester
Shawford08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Shawford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Shawford
Eastleigh08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Eastleigh (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hedge End (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hedge End
Botley08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Botley (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Botley
Fareham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fareham (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fareham
Portchester08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portchester (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portchester
Cosham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Cosham (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Cosham
Hilsea09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hilsea (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fratton (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:50WinchfieldHookCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
Winchfield07:50
Hook07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hook (Mon 2023-02-06 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hook
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
South West Trains06:34Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:0305:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Fareham
Botley05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Botley
Hedge End05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Shawford
Winchester06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke06:2106:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hook
Winchfield06:3406:34
London Waterloo07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:44WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
Woking06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield06:4406:45
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:18BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
Basingstoke07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hook
Winchfield07:1807:18
London Waterloo08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:35Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
Southampton Central06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke07:2107:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hook
Winchfield07:3507:35
London Waterloo08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Weybridge
Woking07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Woking
Brookwood07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield07:4307:44
Portsmouth Harbour09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2023-02-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:36Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
Southampton Central07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4807:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Shawford
Winchester08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hook
Winchfield08:3608:37
London Waterloo09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:43London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
London Waterloo07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Weybridge
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Woking
Brookwood08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2023-02-06 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield08:4308:44
Basingstoke08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Basingstoke (Mon 2023-02-06 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..