desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winchfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG27 8BX
Advertisement

Winchfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains06:34Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Winchfield06:3406:34
Fleet06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Brookwood (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Woking (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:44WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
Woking06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Woking
Winchfield06:4306:44
Hook06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hook (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Micheldever (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Micheldever
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Winchester
Eastleigh07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hedge End
Botley07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Botley (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Botley
Fareham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fareham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portchester (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Cosham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hilsea (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fratton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:05BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
Basingstoke06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchfield07:0507:05
Fleet07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Fri 2021-04-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Brookwood (Fri 2021-04-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Brookwood
Woking07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Woking (Fri 2021-04-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:16London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Winchfield07:1507:16
Hook07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hook (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hook
Basingstoke07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Micheldever (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Micheldever
Winchester07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Winchester
Shawford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Shawford
Eastleigh08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Swaythling (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Swaythling
St Denys08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to St Denys (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Southampton Central
Totton08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Totton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Ashurst New Forest (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Brockenhurst (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Brockenhurst
Sway08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Sway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Sway
New Milton08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to New Milton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hinton Admiral (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Christchurch (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Pokesdown (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Bournemouth (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Bournemouth
Branksome09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Branksome (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Poole (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:17BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
Basingstoke07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchfield07:1707:17
Fleet07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Fri 2021-04-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Farnborough (Main)
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:44London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield departures
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Winchfield07:4307:44
Hook07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hook (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hook
Basingstoke07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Micheldever (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Micheldever
Winchester08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Winchester
Shawford08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Shawford
Eastleigh08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hedge End
Botley08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Botley (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Botley
Fareham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fareham (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fareham
Portchester08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portchester (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portchester
Cosham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Cosham (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Cosham
Hilsea09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hilsea (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fratton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains06:34Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:0305:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Fareham
Botley05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Botley
Hedge End05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Shawford
Winchester06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke06:2006:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hook
Winchfield06:3406:34
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:43WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
Woking06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield06:4306:44
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:05BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
Basingstoke06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hook
Winchfield07:0507:05
London Waterloo07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:15London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Weybridge
Woking06:4906:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield07:1507:16
Poole09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Poole (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:17BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
Basingstoke07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Hook
Winchfield07:1707:17
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winchfield arrivals
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Weybridge
Woking07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Woking
Brookwood07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield07:4307:44
Portsmouth Harbour09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winchfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..