desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
London Midland20:20Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor20:2020:20
Dorridge20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-05-11 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:22DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:2220:22
Solihull20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2021-05-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-05-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-05-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-05-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:35DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3520:35
Solihull20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:0022:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:21KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor21:2121:21
Dorridge21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-05-11 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:36DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3621:36
Solihull21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:22KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor22:2222:22
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-05-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
London Midland20:20Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5719:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor20:2020:20
Dorridge20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-05-11 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:22DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:2220:22
Birmingham Snow Hill20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-05-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:35DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3520:35
Worcester Foregate Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:21KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor21:2121:21
Dorridge21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-05-11 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:36DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3621:36
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-05-11 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:22KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-05-11 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor22:2222:22
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-05-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-05-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..