desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
London Midland06:13Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Leamington Spa
Widney Manor06:1306:13
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Stourbridge Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:28Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Widney Manor06:2806:28
Dorridge06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Lapworth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:57Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Widney Manor06:5706:57
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:57Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Leamington Spa
Widney Manor06:5706:57
Solihull07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1907:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:1207:12
Solihull07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:17Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor07:1707:17
Dorridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Thu 2021-07-29 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hatton (Thu 2021-07-29 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Warwick Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Warwick (Thu 2021-07-29 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Leamington Spa (Thu 2021-07-29 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
London Midland06:13Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:28Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor06:2806:28
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:57Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:57Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5706:57
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:1207:12
Worcester Foregate Street08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:17Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor07:1707:17
Leamington Spa07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Leamington Spa (Thu 2021-07-29 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..