desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Midland09:38Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor09:3809:38
Solihull09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:42Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor09:4209:42
Dorridge09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:08DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:0810:08
Solihull10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:2811:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:12Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor10:1210:12
Dorridge10:1610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Lapworth10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:38Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor10:3810:38
Solihull10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:42Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor10:4210:42
Dorridge10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Midland09:38Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge09:3109:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3809:38
Worcester Foregate Street11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:42Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:1809:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor09:4209:42
Dorridge09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:08DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:0810:08
Worcester Foregate Street11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:12Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:5508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4609:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor10:1210:12
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:38Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3810:38
Worcester Foregate Street12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:42Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1610:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2024-04-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor10:4210:42
Dorridge10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...