desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Midland12:32Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor12:3212:32
Solihull12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:59Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor12:5912:59
Dorridge13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Kidderminster14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:17KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor13:1613:17
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-10-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:31Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor13:3113:31
Solihull13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:59Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor13:5913:59
Dorridge14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Midland12:32Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3212:32
Kidderminster13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:59Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor12:5912:59
Dorridge13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14
Worcester Foregate Street14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:16KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor13:1613:17
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:31Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3113:31
Kidderminster14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:59Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59
Dorridge14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..