desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
London Midland14:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:1414:14
Solihull14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3314:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Kidderminster15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:16KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor14:1614:16
Dorridge14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:30Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor14:3014:30
Solihull14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:59Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor14:5914:59
Dorridge15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14
Solihull15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3315:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Kidderminster16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:16KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor15:1615:16
Dorridge15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
London Midland14:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:1414:14
Worcester Foregate Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:16KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor14:1614:16
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:30Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge14:2314:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3014:30
Kidderminster15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:59Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor14:5914:59
Dorridge15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14
Worcester Foregate Street16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:16KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2023-01-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor15:1615:16
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..