desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wilmslow railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK9 1BB
Advertisement

Wilmslow Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th October
Northern00:42StockportCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow departures
Stockport00:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow00:4200:42
Alderley Edge00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Alderley Edge (Fri 2022-10-07 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Alderley Edge
Chelford01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Chelford (Fri 2022-10-07 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Chelford
Goostrey01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Goostrey (Fri 2022-10-07 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Goostrey
Holmes Chapel01:3201:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Holmes Chapel (Fri 2022-10-07 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach01:4501:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Sandbach (Fri 2022-10-07 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Sandbach
Crewe02:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Crewe (Fri 2022-10-07 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Crewe
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern05:401WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow departures
Wilmslow05:40
Styal05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Styal
Manchester Airport05:5105:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Manchester Airport (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Manchester Airport
Heald Green06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Heald Green (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Heald Green
Gatley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Gatley (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Gatley
East Didsbury06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to East Didsbury (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to East Didsbury
Burnage06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Burnage (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Burnage
Mauldeth Road06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Deansgate (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Deansgate
Eccles06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Eccles (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Eccles
Patricroft06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Newton-Le-Willows (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Earlestown (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to St Helens Junction (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Lea Green (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Lea Green
Rainhill07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Rainhill (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Rainhill
Whiston07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Whiston (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Whiston
Huyton07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Huyton (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Huyton
Roby07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Roby (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Roby
Broad Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Broad Green (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Wavertree Technology Park (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Edge Hill (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2022-10-07 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern05:532Manchester PiccadillyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow departures
Manchester Piccadilly05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Wilmslow05:5305:53
Alderley Edge05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Alderley Edge (Fri 2022-10-07 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Alderley Edge
Chelford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Chelford (Fri 2022-10-07 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Chelford
Goostrey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Goostrey (Fri 2022-10-07 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Goostrey
Holmes Chapel06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Holmes Chapel (Fri 2022-10-07 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Sandbach (Fri 2022-10-07 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Sandbach
Crewe06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Crewe (Fri 2022-10-07 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Avanti West Coast06:114Manchester PiccadillyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow departures
Manchester Piccadilly05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Wilmslow06:1006:11
Crewe06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Crewe (Fri 2022-10-07 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Crewe
Nuneaton07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Nuneaton (Fri 2022-10-07 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Nuneaton
London Euston08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to London Euston (Fri 2022-10-07 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Northern06:133CreweManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow departures
Crewe05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Crewe
Wilmslow06:1206:13
Handforth06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Handforth (Fri 2022-10-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Handforth
Cheadle Hulme06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Cheadle Hulme (Fri 2022-10-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Cheadle Hulme
Stockport06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Stockport (Fri 2022-10-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Heaton Chapel (Fri 2022-10-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Levenshulme (Fri 2022-10-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2022-10-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:284Manchester PiccadillyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Wilmslow06:2806:28
Alderley Edge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Alderley Edge (Fri 2022-10-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Alderley Edge
Chelford06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Chelford (Fri 2022-10-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Chelford
Goostrey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Goostrey (Fri 2022-10-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Goostrey
Holmes Chapel06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Holmes Chapel (Fri 2022-10-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Sandbach (Fri 2022-10-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Sandbach
Crewe06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Crewe (Fri 2022-10-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th October
Northern00:42StockportCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow arrivals
Stockport00:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Stockport
Cheadle Hulme00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheadle Hulme to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Cheadle Hulme
Handforth00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Handforth to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Handforth
Wilmslow00:4200:42
Crewe02:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Crewe (Fri 2022-10-07 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Crewe
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern05:532Manchester PiccadillyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Burnage05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Burnage
East Didsbury05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from East Didsbury
Gatley05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Gatley
Heald Green05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Heald Green
Manchester Airport05:4105:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Manchester Airport
Styal05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Styal
Wilmslow05:5305:53
Crewe06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Crewe (Fri 2022-10-07 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Avanti West Coast06:104Manchester PiccadillyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow06:1006:11
London Euston08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to London Euston (Fri 2022-10-07 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Northern06:123CreweManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow arrivals
Crewe05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Goostrey06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goostrey to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Goostrey
Chelford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelford to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Chelford
Alderley Edge06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow06:1206:13
Manchester Piccadilly06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2022-10-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:284Manchester PiccadillyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Heaton Chapel06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Stockport
Cheadle Hulme06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheadle Hulme to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Cheadle Hulme
Handforth06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Handforth to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Handforth
Wilmslow06:2806:28
Crewe06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Crewe (Fri 2022-10-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:411CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmslow arrivals
Crewe06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Wilmslow (Fri 2022-10-07 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow06:4106:42
Liverpool Lime Street08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2022-10-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmslow departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 065
London to Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, North Wales, Manchester, Liverpool, Preston, Blackpool, Lancaster, Carlisle, Edinburgh and Glasgow
Timetable 076
Birmingham and Coventry to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Timetable 085
Liverpool to Earlestown, Warrington (Bank Quay), Newton-Le-Willows and Manchester
Timetable 093
Manchester, Stockport and Manchester Airport to Wilmslow and Crewe
Timetable 101
Manchester and Bolton to Wigan, Kirkby, Liverpool and Southport
Timetable 131
Swansea and Cardiff to Hereford, Shrewsbury, Crewe, Manchester, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..