desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wildmill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF31 1YY
Advertisement

Wildmill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Arriva Trains Wales12:36MaestegHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill12:3612:36
Bridgend12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central13:0913:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cwmbran (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Abergavenny (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Abergavenny
Hereford14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Hereford (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Hereford
Ludlow14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Ludlow (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Craven Arms (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Church Stretton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:2415:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Shrewsbury (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Shrewsbury
Gobowen15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gobowen (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gobowen
Chirk15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chirk (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chirk
Ruabon15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Ruabon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Ruabon
Wrexham General16:0516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Wrexham General (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Wrexham General
Chester16:2516:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chester
Flint16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Flint (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Flint
Prestatyn16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Prestatyn (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Rhyl (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Rhyl
Colwyn Bay17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Colwyn Bay (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llandudno Junction
Conwy17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Conwy (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Conwy
Penmaenmawr17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Penmaenmawr (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Penmaenmawr
Llanfairfechan17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanfairfechan (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanfairfechan
Bangor (Gwynedd)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairpwll17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanfairpwll (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanfairpwll
Bodorgan17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bodorgan (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bodorgan
Ty Croes18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Ty Croes (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Ty Croes
Rhosneigr18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Rhosneigr (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Rhosneigr
Valley18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Valley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Valley
Holyhead18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Holyhead (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50GloucesterMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Gloucester11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Wildmill12:4912:50
Sarn12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:34MaestegBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill13:3413:34
Bridgend13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cogan (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cogan
Eastbrook14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Eastbrook (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Dinas Powys (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cadoxton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Barry Docks (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Barry Docks
Barry14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Barry (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Barry
Barry Island14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Barry Island (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:46Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cardiff Central13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Wildmill13:4613:46
Sarn13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu13:5113:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill14:3414:34
Bridgend14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Caldicot
Chepstow15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chepstow (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chepstow
Lydney15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Lydney
Gloucester16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:48Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cardiff Central14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Wildmill14:4814:48
Sarn14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Tue 2021-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Tue 2021-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2021-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Arriva Trains Wales12:36MaestegHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill12:3612:36
Holyhead18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Holyhead (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:49GloucesterMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Gloucester11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:0912:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill12:4912:50
Maesteg13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:34MaestegBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill13:3413:34
Barry Island14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Barry Island (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:46Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cardiff Central13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill13:4613:46
Maesteg14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill14:3414:34
Cheltenham Spa16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:48Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cardiff Central14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill14:4814:48
Maesteg15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2021-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..