desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wilmcote railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 9UQ
Advertisement

Wilmcote Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Chiltern Railways16:40Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4016:40
Bearley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Bearley
Claverdon16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Claverdon (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Claverdon
Hatton16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hatton (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hatton
Warwick17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Warwick (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:50Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4916:50
Wootton Wawen16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Wood End17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4317:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Blakedown (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:27KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:2617:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:50Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4917:50
Wootton Wawen17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Wood End18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4318:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Blakedown (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:07Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Leamington Spa17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Leamington Spa
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:0618:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:27KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:2618:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Chiltern Railways16:40Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4016:40
Leamington Spa17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:49Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4916:50
Kidderminster18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:26KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3116:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:2617:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:49Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4917:50
Kidderminster19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:06Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Leamington Spa17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Warwick
Hatton17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:0618:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:26KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3117:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:2618:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...