desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wilmcote railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 9UQ
Advertisement

Wilmcote Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
London Midland15:14KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1415:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2022-09-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-09-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:32Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3215:32
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Wood End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Lye (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Blakedown (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways15:59Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Leamington Spa
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:5915:59
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2022-09-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-09-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:14KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1416:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:32Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3216:32
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Wood End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Lye (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Blakedown (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:44KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4416:44
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
London Midland15:14KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1415:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-09-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:32Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3215:32
Kidderminster17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways15:59Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Warwick
Hatton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:5915:59
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-09-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:14KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1416:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:32Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3216:32
Kidderminster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:44KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Olton
Solihull16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lapworth
Claverdon16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4416:44
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..