desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wembley Central railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wembley Central Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA9 7AJ
Advertisement

Wembley Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Overground10:511London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central departures
London Euston10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central10:5110:51
North Wembley10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to North Wembley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to North Wembley
South Kenton10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to South Kenton
Kenton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Headstone Lane (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Hatch End (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Carpenders Park (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Bushey (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Bushey
Watford High Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:562Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central departures
Watford Junction10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Watford Junction
Wembley Central10:5610:56
Stonebridge Park10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Willesden Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kensal Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Hampstead (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to South Hampstead
London Euston11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to London Euston (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:011Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central departures
Queens Park (London)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Wembley Central11:0111:01
North Wembley11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to North Wembley (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to North Wembley
South Kenton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:012Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central departures
Harrow & Wealdstone10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central11:0111:01
Stonebridge Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Willesden Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kensal Green (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern11:046Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central departures
Watford Junction10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Watford Junction
Wembley Central11:0411:04
Shepherds Bush11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Shepherds Bush (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kensington Olympia (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Kensington Olympia
West Brompton11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to West Brompton (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Imperial Wharf (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Clapham Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Clapham Junction
Balham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Balham (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Balham
Streatham Common11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Streatham Common (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Streatham Common
Norbury11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Norbury (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Thornton Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Selhurst (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Selhurst
East Croydon12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to East Croydon (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground11:061London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central departures
London Euston10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central11:0611:06
North Wembley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to North Wembley (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to North Wembley
South Kenton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Headstone Lane (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Hatch End (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Carpenders Park (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Bushey (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Bushey
Watford High Street11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Overground10:511London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central arrivals
London Euston10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central10:5110:51
Watford Junction11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:562Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central arrivals
Watford Junction10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central10:5610:56
London Euston11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to London Euston (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:011Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central arrivals
Queens Park (London)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:0111:01
Harrow & Wealdstone11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:012Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:0111:01
Queens Park (London)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern11:046Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central arrivals
Watford Junction10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central11:0411:04
East Croydon12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to East Croydon (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground11:061London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wembley Central arrivals
London Euston10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Fri 2024-04-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:0611:06
Watford Junction11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wembley Central departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Timetable 067
London to Milton Keynes, Northampton, Rugby, Coventry and Birmingham
Timetable 168
Hemel Hempstead and Watford Junction to Clapham Junction and East Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...