desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Malling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME19 6HJ
Advertisement

West Malling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
Southeastern21:10RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling departures
Ramsgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
West Malling21:0921:10
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-05-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Tue 2021-05-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Tue 2021-05-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Otford
Swanley21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Tue 2021-05-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-05-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bromley South (Tue 2021-05-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-05-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:17London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from London Victoria
West Malling21:1721:17
East Malling21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to East Malling
Barming21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:5822:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ashford International
Wye22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Wye (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Wye
Chilham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chilham (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Chilham
Chartham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Chartham
Canterbury West22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Canterbury West
Sturry22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Sturry (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Sturry
Minster22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Minster (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Minster
Ramsgate22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:10RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling departures
Ramsgate20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
West Malling22:0922:10
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-05-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Tue 2021-05-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Tue 2021-05-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Otford
Swanley22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Tue 2021-05-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-05-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bromley South (Tue 2021-05-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-05-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:17London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from London Victoria
West Malling22:1622:17
East Malling22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to East Malling
Barming22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:5823:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ashford International
Wye23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Wye (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Wye
Chilham23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chilham (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Chilham
Chartham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Chartham
Canterbury West23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Canterbury West
Sturry23:3123:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Sturry (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Sturry
Minster23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Minster (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Minster
Ramsgate23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
Southeastern21:09RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling arrivals
Ramsgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Minster
Sturry19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Chartham
Chilham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Chilham
Wye20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Wye
Ashford International20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from East Malling
West Malling21:0921:10
London Victoria22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-05-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:17London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:1721:17
Ramsgate22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-05-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:09RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling arrivals
Ramsgate20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Minster
Sturry20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Chartham
Chilham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Chilham
Wye21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Wye
Ashford International21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from East Malling
West Malling22:0922:10
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-05-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:16London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2021-05-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:1622:17
Ramsgate23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-05-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..