desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whittlesford Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CB2 4PL
Advertisement

Whittlesford Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Greater Anglia07:12London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway07:1207:12
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:30CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Cambridge07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway07:3007:30
Great Chesterford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Great Chesterford (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Great Chesterford
Audley End07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Audley End
Newport (Essex)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Town (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Broxbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:55London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway07:5407:55
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Fri 2021-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:55CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:00ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Ely07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Ely
Whittlesford Parkway08:0008:00
Great Chesterford08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Great Chesterford (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Great Chesterford
Audley End08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Audley End
Newport (Essex)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Town (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Broxbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:13London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway08:1308:13
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Fri 2021-04-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Greater Anglia07:12London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway07:1207:12
Cambridge07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:30CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Cambridge07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway07:3007:30
London Liverpool Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:54London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:5607:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway07:5407:55
Cambridge08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Fri 2021-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:55CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:00ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Ely07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:0008:00
London Liverpool Street09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:13London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway08:1308:13
Cambridge08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Fri 2021-04-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..