desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West St Leonards railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AB
Advertisement

West St Leonards Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southeastern06:32OreLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Ore06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Ore
West St Leonards06:3106:32
Crowhurst06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Chelsfield07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Chelsfield (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Chelsfield
London Bridge08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Cannon Street (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:42TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Tonbridge05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
West St Leonards06:4206:42
St Leonards Warrior Square06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2024-05-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Mon 2024-05-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:51HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards06:5106:51
Crowhurst06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:27HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards07:2607:27
Crowhurst07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:42London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards07:4107:42
St Leonards Warrior Square07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2024-05-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Mon 2024-05-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:51HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards07:5007:51
Crowhurst07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southeastern06:31OreLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Ore06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Ore
Hastings06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards06:3106:32
London Cannon Street08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Cannon Street (Mon 2024-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:42TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Tonbridge05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards06:4206:42
Hastings06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Mon 2024-05-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:51HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards06:5106:51
London Charing Cross08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:26HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards07:2607:27
London Charing Cross09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:41London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards07:4107:42
Hastings07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Mon 2024-05-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:50HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Mon 2024-05-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards07:5007:51
London Charing Cross09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 191
London to Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...