desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West St Leonards railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AB
Advertisement

West St Leonards Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
Southeastern13:44London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards13:4313:44
St Leonards Warrior Square13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2023-01-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Fri 2023-01-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:52HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards13:5213:52
Crowhurst13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:44London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards14:4314:44
St Leonards Warrior Square14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:53HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards14:5314:53
Crowhurst14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:09London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards15:0815:09
St Leonards Warrior Square15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:44London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards15:4315:44
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2023-01-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Fri 2023-01-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
Southeastern13:43London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards13:4313:44
Hastings13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Fri 2023-01-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:52HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards13:5213:52
London Charing Cross15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:43London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards14:4314:44
Hastings14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:53HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards14:5314:53
London Charing Cross16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:08London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells14:3314:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Wadhurst14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Battle15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
West St Leonards15:0815:09
Hastings15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:43London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Fri 2023-01-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards15:4315:44
Hastings15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Fri 2023-01-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 191
London to Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..