desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wokingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG40 2AP
Advertisement

Wokingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains06:251Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/606:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:2406:25
Bracknell06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Longcross06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Longcross
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Putney (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:272London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham06:2706:27
Winnersh06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/606:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:3106:32
Bracknell06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:361ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:3506:36
Blackwater06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Blackwater
North Camp06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to North Camp
Guildford07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reigate (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reigate
Redhill07:3707:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:422Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Wokingham06:4106:42
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:551Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:5406:55
Bracknell07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains06:241Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2406:25
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:272London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:2706:27
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:311Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:3106:32
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:351ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:3506:36
Gatwick Airport07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:412Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:2205:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Redhill
Reigate05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Shalford (Surrey)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Wanborough
Ash06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ash
North Camp06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Crowthorne
Wokingham06:4106:42
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:541Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:5406:55
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..