desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wokingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG40 2AP
Advertisement

Wokingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
South West Trains06:221Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:2206:22
Bracknell06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Longcross06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Longcross
Virginia Water06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:342London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham06:3306:34
Winnersh06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:371ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:3606:37
Blackwater06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Blackwater
North Camp06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to North Camp
Guildford07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate07:3007:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reigate (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reigate
Redhill07:3807:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:422Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Wokingham06:4106:42
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2023-02-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:521Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:5206:52
Bracknell06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:572London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham06:5606:57
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
South West Trains06:221Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2206:22
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:332London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:3306:34
Reading 4/5/606:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:361ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:3606:37
Gatwick Airport07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:412Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:2005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Redhill
Reigate05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Shalford (Surrey)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Wanborough
Ash06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ash
North Camp06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Crowthorne
Wokingham06:4106:42
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2023-02-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:521Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:5206:52
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:562London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2023-02-06 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57
Reading 4/5/607:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..