desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wokingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG40 2AP
Advertisement

Wokingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
South West Trains15:261Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/615:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham15:2515:26
Bracknell15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Longcross15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Longcross
Virginia Water15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:272London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham15:2715:27
Winnersh15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Thu 2022-05-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-05-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Thu 2022-05-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/615:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:301Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/615:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham15:3015:30
Crowthorne15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Crowthorne (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Farnborough North
North Camp15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to North Camp
Ash15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ash (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ash
Guildford16:0716:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Chilworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Chilworth
Gomshall16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gomshall
Dorking West16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking West (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Betchworth
Reigate16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reigate (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reigate
Redhill16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:422Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Gatwick Airport14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Wokingham15:4115:42
Reading 4/5/615:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:561Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/615:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham15:5515:56
Bracknell16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Longcross16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Longcross
Virginia Water16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:572London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham15:5615:57
Winnersh16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
South West Trains15:272London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham15:2715:27
Reading 4/5/615:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:301Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:3015:30
Redhill16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:412Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Gatwick Airport14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill14:3914:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Redhill
Reigate14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Guildford
North Camp15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from North Camp
Blackwater15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Blackwater
Wokingham15:4115:42
Reading 4/5/615:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:551Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:5515:56
London Waterloo17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:562London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham15:5615:57
Reading 4/5/616:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:101Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:1016:10
Gatwick Airport17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-05-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..