desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains07:108London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon07:1007:10
Raynes Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Boxhill & Westhumble (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorking (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:135Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Hampton Court06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Wimbledon07:1207:13
Earlsfield07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon07:1307:13
Raynes Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston07:2507:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mortlake (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Barnes
Putney07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Putney (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:165SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Shepperton06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Wimbledon07:1507:16
Earlsfield07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:195GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Guildford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
Wimbledon07:1807:19
Earlsfield07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:198London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon07:1907:19
Surbiton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Claygate (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Claygate
Oxshott07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Oxshott (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains07:108London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:1007:10
Dorking07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorking (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:125Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Hampton Court06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:1207:13
London Waterloo07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:1307:13
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:155SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Shepperton06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:1507:16
London Waterloo07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:185GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Guildford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon07:1807:19
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:198London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:1907:19
Guildford08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Fri 2021-04-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..