desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Thameslink18:079Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Sutton (London)17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sutton (London)
Wimbledon18:0618:07
Haydons Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haydons Road (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Haydons Road
Tooting18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tooting (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tooting
Streatham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Streatham (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Herne Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farringdon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Brent Cross West19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Brent Cross West (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Brent Cross West
Mill Hill Broadway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Albans City (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:085DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Dorking17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Dorking
Wimbledon18:0818:08
Earlsfield18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-04-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:108London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon18:1018:10
Raynes Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorking (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:135Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Hampton Court17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Wimbledon18:1318:13
Earlsfield18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon18:1318:13
Raynes Park18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston18:2518:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Twickenham (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Richmond (London) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mortlake (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Barnes
Putney18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Putney (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:175SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Shepperton17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Wimbledon18:1618:17
Clapham Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains18:085DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Dorking17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:0818:08
London Waterloo18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:108London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:1018:10
Dorking18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorking (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:135Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Hampton Court17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:1318:13
London Waterloo18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:1318:13
London Waterloo19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:165SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Shepperton17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:1618:17
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:198London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:1918:19
Guildford19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Mon 2024-04-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, E Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 170
Thameslink services (Summary of through services between key stations via Central London)
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...