desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Horndon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
CM13 3TL
Advertisement

West Horndon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
c2c16:02ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon16:0216:02
Upminster16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Tue 2021-11-30 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Tue 2021-11-30 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Tue 2021-11-30 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Tue 2021-11-30 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-11-30 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:03London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon16:0316:03
Laindon16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:15ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon16:1516:15
Upminster16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Tue 2021-11-30 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Tue 2021-11-30 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Tue 2021-11-30 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Tue 2021-11-30 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-11-30 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:31ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon16:3116:31
West Ham16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Tue 2021-11-30 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-11-30 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:34London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon16:3416:34
Laindon16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:45London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon16:4516:45
Laindon16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Tue 2021-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Chalkwell17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Tue 2021-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Tue 2021-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Tue 2021-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Tue 2021-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2021-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2021-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
c2c16:02ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon16:0216:02
London Fenchurch Street16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-11-30 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:03London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon16:0316:03
Shoeburyness16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:15ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon16:1516:15
London Fenchurch Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-11-30 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:31ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon16:3116:31
London Fenchurch Street16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-11-30 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:34London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon16:3416:34
Shoeburyness17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2021-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:45London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Tue 2021-11-30 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon16:4516:45
Shoeburyness17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2021-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..