desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD17 2NU
Advertisement

Watford High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
London Overground11:132London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street11:1311:13
Watford Junction11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:181Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:1811:18
Bushey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:282London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street11:2811:28
Watford Junction11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:331Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:3311:33
Bushey11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:432London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street11:4311:43
Watford Junction11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:481Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:4811:48
Bushey11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
London Overground11:132London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street11:1311:13
Watford Junction11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:181Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:1811:18
London Euston12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:282London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street11:2811:28
Watford Junction11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:331Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:3311:33
London Euston12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:432London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street11:4311:43
Watford Junction11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:481Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:4811:48
London Euston12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...