desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD17 2NU
Advertisement

Watford High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Overground13:132London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street13:1313:13
Watford Junction13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:181Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street13:1813:18
Bushey13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:282London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street13:2813:28
Watford Junction13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:331Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street13:3313:33
Bushey13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:432London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street13:4313:43
Watford Junction13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:481Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street13:4813:48
Bushey13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Overground13:132London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street13:1313:13
Watford Junction13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:181Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street13:1813:18
London Euston14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:282London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street13:2813:28
Watford Junction13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:331Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street13:3313:33
London Euston14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:432London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street13:4313:43
Watford Junction13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:481Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street13:4813:48
London Euston14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..