desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weymouth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Weymouth And Portland
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
DT4 7BN
Advertisement

Weymouth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
South West Trains07:253WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth departures
Weymouth07:25
Upwey07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Upwey (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Upwey
Dorchester South07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Wool
Wareham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wareham (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Wareham
Holton Heath08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Hamworthy (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Hamworthy
Poole08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Poole (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Branksome (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Branksome
Bournemouth08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Pokesdown (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Christchurch (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to New Milton (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to New Milton
Sway08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Sway (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Sway
Brockenhurst08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:553WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth departures
Weymouth07:55
Upwey07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Upwey (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Upwey
Dorchester South08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Wool
Wareham08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wareham (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Wareham
Holton Heath08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Hamworthy (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Hamworthy
Poole08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Poole (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Branksome (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Branksome
Bournemouth08:5408:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Bournemouth
Brockenhurst09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Winchester (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Winchester
Woking10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Woking (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Woking
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:202WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth departures
Weymouth08:20
Upwey08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Upwey (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Upwey
Dorchester South08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Wool
Wareham08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wareham (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Wareham
Holton Heath08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Hamworthy (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Hamworthy
Poole09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Poole (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Poole
Bournemouth09:1709:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Pokesdown (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Christchurch (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Christchurch
New Milton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to New Milton (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central09:5810:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Winchester (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Winchester
Basingstoke10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:501WeymouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth departures
Weymouth08:50
Upwey08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Upwey (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Upwey
Dorchester West09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester West (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Dorchester West
Maiden Newton09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Maiden Newton (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Maiden Newton
Chetnole09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Chetnole (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Chetnole
Yetminster09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Yetminster (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Yetminster
Thornford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Thornford (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill09:3609:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Yeovil Pen Mill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary09:5310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Castle Cary (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Castle Cary
Bruton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bruton (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Bruton
Frome10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Frome (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Frome
Westbury10:3110:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Westbury (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Westbury
Trowbridge10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Trowbridge (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Avoncliff (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Avoncliff
Freshford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Freshford (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Freshford
Bath Spa11:0511:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bath Spa (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Oldfield Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Keynsham (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-07-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:202WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth departures
Weymouth09:20
Upwey09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Upwey (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Upwey
Dorchester South09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Wool
Wareham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wareham (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Wareham
Holton Heath09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Hamworthy (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Hamworthy
Poole10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Poole (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Poole
Bournemouth10:1710:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Pokesdown (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Christchurch (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Christchurch
New Milton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to New Milton (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Winchester (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Winchester
Basingstoke11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:202WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth departures
Weymouth10:20
Upwey10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Upwey (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Upwey
Dorchester South10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Wool
Wareham10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wareham (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Wareham
Holton Heath10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Hamworthy (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Hamworthy
Poole11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Poole (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Poole
Bournemouth11:1711:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Pokesdown (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Christchurch (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Christchurch
New Milton11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to New Milton (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Winchester (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Winchester
Basingstoke12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
South West Trains07:093BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth arrivals
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wareham
Wool06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wool
Moreton (Dorset)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Dorchester South
Upwey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Upwey
Weymouth07:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:423BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth arrivals
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Sway
New Milton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth06:4106:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wareham
Wool07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Dorchester South
Upwey07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Upwey
Weymouth07:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:201WestburyWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth arrivals
Westbury06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Westbury
Frome07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Frome
Bruton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Bruton
Castle Cary07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill07:3107:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Thornford
Yetminster07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Yetminster
Chetnole07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Chetnole
Maiden Newton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Maiden Newton
Dorchester West08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Dorchester West
Upwey08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Upwey
Weymouth08:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:442London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth arrivals
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking05:5906:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Winchester
Shawford06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Totton
Brockenhurst07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Sway
New Milton07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wareham
Wool08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wool
Moreton (Dorset)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Dorchester South
Upwey08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Upwey
Weymouth08:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:442London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth arrivals
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Winchester
Shawford07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Sway
New Milton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Hamworthy
Wareham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wareham
Wool09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wool
Moreton (Dorset)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Dorchester South
Upwey09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Upwey
Weymouth09:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:083London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weymouth arrivals
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:4807:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Totton
Brockenhurst08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wareham
Wool09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Wool
Moreton (Dorset)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Dorchester South
Upwey10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Weymouth (Thu 2021-07-29 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weymouth arrivals from Upwey
Weymouth10:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..