desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wem railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Shropshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Shropshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SY4 5AZ
Advertisement

Wem Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Arriva Trains Wales14:35ShrewsburyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem departures
Shrewsbury14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wem14:3514:35
Prees14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Prees (Thu 2024-02-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Wrenbury (Thu 2024-02-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Nantwich (Thu 2024-02-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Nantwich
Crewe15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Crewe (Thu 2024-02-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:56CreweShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem departures
Crewe15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Crewe
Wem15:5515:56
Yorton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Yorton (Thu 2024-02-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Yorton
Shrewsbury16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Shrewsbury (Thu 2024-02-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:30ShrewsburyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem departures
Shrewsbury16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wem16:3016:30
Prees16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Prees (Thu 2024-02-29 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Wrenbury (Thu 2024-02-29 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Nantwich (Thu 2024-02-29 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Nantwich
Crewe17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Crewe (Thu 2024-02-29 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:38Manchester PiccadillyCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Wem16:3716:38
Shrewsbury16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Shrewsbury (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Shrewsbury
Church Stretton17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Church Stretton (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Church Stretton
Craven Arms17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Craven Arms (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Craven Arms
Ludlow17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Ludlow (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Ludlow
Leominster17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Leominster (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Leominster
Hereford17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Hereford (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Hereford
Abergavenny18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Abergavenny (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Pontypool & New Inn (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Cwmbran (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Cardiff Central (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Cardiff Central
Bridgend19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Bridgend (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Bridgend
Pyle19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Pyle (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Baglan (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Baglan
Briton Ferry19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Briton Ferry (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Briton Ferry
Neath19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Neath (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Neath
Skewen19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Skewen (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Skewen
Llansamlet19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llansamlet (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Llansamlet
Swansea20:0420:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Swansea (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Swansea
Gowerton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Gowerton (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Gowerton
Llanelli20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llanelli (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Carmarthen (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:55CreweShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem departures
Crewe17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Crewe
Wem17:5417:55
Yorton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Yorton (Thu 2024-02-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Yorton
Shrewsbury18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Shrewsbury (Thu 2024-02-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:01HaverfordwestManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem departures
Haverfordwest13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Haverfordwest
Wem18:0118:01
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Nantwich18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Nantwich (Thu 2024-02-29 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Nantwich
Crewe18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Crewe (Thu 2024-02-29 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Crewe
Wilmslow18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Wilmslow (Thu 2024-02-29 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Wilmslow
Stockport19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Stockport (Thu 2024-02-29 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2024-02-29 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Arriva Trains Wales14:35ShrewsburyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem arrivals
Shrewsbury14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Shrewsbury
Yorton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Yorton
Wem14:3514:35
Crewe15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Crewe (Thu 2024-02-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:55CreweShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem arrivals
Crewe15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Prees
Wem15:5515:56
Shrewsbury16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Shrewsbury (Thu 2024-02-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:30ShrewsburyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem arrivals
Shrewsbury16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Shrewsbury
Yorton16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Yorton
Wem16:3016:30
Crewe17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Crewe (Thu 2024-02-29 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:37Manchester PiccadillyCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem16:3716:38
Carmarthen20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Carmarthen (Thu 2024-02-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54CreweShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem arrivals
Crewe17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5417:55
Shrewsbury18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Shrewsbury (Thu 2024-02-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:01HaverfordwestManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wem arrivals
Haverfordwest13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Clunderwen
Whitland13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Whitland
Carmarthen13:5613:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Llanelli
Gowerton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Gowerton
Swansea14:4414:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Swansea
Neath14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Pyle
Bridgend15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Bridgend
Cardiff Central15:4415:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Abergavenny
Hereford16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Hereford
Leominster17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Leominster
Ludlow17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Ludlow
Craven Arms17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Craven Arms
Church Stretton17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Wem (Thu 2024-02-29 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wem18:0118:01
Manchester Piccadilly19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2024-02-29 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wem departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 131
Swansea and Cardiff to Hereford, Shrewsbury, Crewe, Manchester, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...