desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Drayton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
UB7 9DZ
Advertisement

West Drayton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
21:244ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton departures
Reading20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Reading
West Drayton21:2421:24
Hayes & Harlington21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-05-11 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Southall (Tue 2021-05-11 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Ealing Broadway (Tue 2021-05-11 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to London Paddington (Tue 2021-05-11 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
21:353London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton departures
London Paddington21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from London Paddington
West Drayton21:3521:35
Iver21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Iver (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Slough (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Burnham (Bucks) (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Taplow (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Taplow
Maidenhead21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Maidenhead (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Maidenhead
Twyford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Twyford (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Twyford
Reading22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Reading (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:394Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton departures
Didcot Parkway20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Didcot Parkway
West Drayton21:3921:39
Hayes & Harlington21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-05-11 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Southall (Tue 2021-05-11 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Ealing Broadway (Tue 2021-05-11 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to London Paddington (Tue 2021-05-11 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:473London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton departures
London Paddington21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from London Paddington
West Drayton21:4721:47
Slough21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Slough (Tue 2021-05-11 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Slough
Maidenhead22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Maidenhead (Tue 2021-05-11 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Maidenhead
Twyford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Twyford (Tue 2021-05-11 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Twyford
Reading22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Reading (Tue 2021-05-11 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
21:544ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton departures
Reading21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Reading
West Drayton21:5421:54
Hayes & Harlington21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-05-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Southall (Tue 2021-05-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Ealing Broadway (Tue 2021-05-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to London Paddington (Tue 2021-05-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
22:053London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton departures
London Paddington21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from London Paddington
West Drayton22:0522:05
Iver22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Iver (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Slough (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Burnham (Bucks) (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Taplow (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Taplow
Maidenhead22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Maidenhead (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Maidenhead
Twyford22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Twyford (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Twyford
Reading22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Reading (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
21:244ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton arrivals
Reading20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Reading
Twyford20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Iver21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Iver
West Drayton21:2421:24
London Paddington21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to London Paddington (Tue 2021-05-11 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
21:353London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton arrivals
London Paddington21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton21:3521:35
Reading22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Reading (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:394Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton arrivals
Didcot Parkway20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading21:0321:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Reading
Twyford21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead21:2021:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Slough
West Drayton21:3921:39
London Paddington22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to London Paddington (Tue 2021-05-11 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:473London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton arrivals
London Paddington21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton21:4721:47
Reading22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Reading (Tue 2021-05-11 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
21:544ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton arrivals
Reading21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Reading
Twyford21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Iver21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Iver
West Drayton21:5421:54
London Paddington22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to London Paddington (Tue 2021-05-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
22:053London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Drayton arrivals
London Paddington21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Tue 2021-05-11 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton22:0522:05
Reading22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Reading (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Drayton departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-05-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..