desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woodhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA14 6QX
Advertisement

Woodhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
ScotRail14:08Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall14:0814:08
Port Glasgow14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:26GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall14:2614:26
Langbank14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Tue 2021-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Tue 2021-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Tue 2021-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Tue 2021-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Tue 2021-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:40Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall14:4014:40
Port Glasgow14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:56GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall14:5614:56
Langbank15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Tue 2021-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Tue 2021-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Tue 2021-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Tue 2021-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Tue 2021-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:09Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall15:0915:09
Port Glasgow15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Tue 2021-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2021-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Tue 2021-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Tue 2021-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Tue 2021-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Tue 2021-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Tue 2021-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:26GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall15:2615:26
Langbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Tue 2021-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Tue 2021-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Tue 2021-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Tue 2021-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Tue 2021-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
ScotRail14:08Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall14:0814:08
Gourock14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:26GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall14:2614:26
Glasgow Central14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:40Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall14:4014:40
Gourock14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:56GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall14:5614:56
Glasgow Central15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:09Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall15:0915:09
Gourock15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Tue 2021-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:26GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Tue 2021-10-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall15:2615:26
Glasgow Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..