desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KW1 5LB
Advertisement

Wick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
ScotRail12:341WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick12:34
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Scotscalder (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Altnabreac (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invershin (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 24th April
ScotRail06:181WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick06:18
Georgemas Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kildonan07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Sat 2021-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:341WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick12:34
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Scotscalder (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Altnabreac (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invershin (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Sat 2021-04-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
ScotRail11:311InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:221InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 24th April
ScotRail11:311InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:221InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Dunrobin Castle16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Sat 2021-04-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..