desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Westcliff railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS0 7SB
Advertisement

Westcliff Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
c2c20:151Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Southend Central20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:1520:15
Chalkwell20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to East Tilbury (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Tilbury Town (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Tilbury Town
Grays20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Ockendon
Upminster21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:222London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff20:2220:22
Southend Central20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Wed 2022-09-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Wed 2022-09-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Wed 2022-09-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:272London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff20:2720:27
Southend Central20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:382London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff20:3820:38
Southend Central20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Shoeburyness20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Westcliff20:3820:38
Chalkwell20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Basildon20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Basildon
Laindon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Laindon
West Horndon21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Horndon
Upminster21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:451Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Southend Central20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:4520:45
Chalkwell20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to East Tilbury (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Tilbury Town (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Tilbury Town
Grays21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Ockendon
Upminster21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
c2c20:151Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Southend Central20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:1520:15
London Fenchurch Street21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:222London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff20:2220:22
Shoeburyness20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Wed 2022-09-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:272London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Laindon
Basildon20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff20:2720:27
Shoeburyness20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:382London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Laindon20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Laindon
Basildon20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff20:3820:38
Shoeburyness20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Shoeburyness20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:3820:38
London Fenchurch Street21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:451Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Southend Central20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Wed 2022-09-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:4520:45
London Fenchurch Street21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..