desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Byfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT14 6PA
Advertisement

West Byfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
South West Trains15:56London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
London Waterloo15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
West Byfleet15:5615:56
Woking16:0116:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Guildford16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Guildford (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:56WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Woking15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet15:5615:56
Byfleet & New Haw15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Addlestone (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Addlestone
Chertsey16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Chertsey (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Virginia Water (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Egham (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Egham
Staines16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Staines (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Feltham (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Twickenham (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Richmond (London) (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Richmond (London)
Barnes16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Barnes (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Barnes
Putney16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Putney (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
London Waterloo14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
West Byfleet16:0516:05
Woking16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Sun 2023-01-29 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Guildford15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Guildford
West Byfleet16:1016:10
Byfleet & New Haw16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hersham (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hersham
Esher16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Esher (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Esher
Surbiton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:4616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:24London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
London Waterloo15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
West Byfleet16:2416:24
Woking16:2916:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Sun 2023-01-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Worplesdon16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Worplesdon (Sun 2023-01-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Worplesdon
Guildford16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Guildford (Sun 2023-01-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Guildford16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Guildford
West Byfleet16:3916:39
Byfleet & New Haw16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hersham (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hersham
Esher16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Esher (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Esher
Surbiton16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Surbiton
Berrylands17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Berrylands (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Berrylands
New Malden17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to New Malden (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Raynes Park (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
South West Trains15:56London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
London Waterloo15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Berrylands
Surbiton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Surbiton
Esher15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Esher
Hersham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet15:5615:56
Guildford16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Guildford (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:56WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Woking15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet15:5615:56
London Waterloo17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooWokingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
London Waterloo14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Barnes
Richmond (London)15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Staines
Egham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet16:0516:05
Woking16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Sun 2023-01-29 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Guildford15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Guildford
Woking16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet16:1016:10
London Waterloo17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:24London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
London Waterloo15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Surbiton
Esher16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Esher
Hersham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet16:2416:24
Guildford16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Guildford (Sun 2023-01-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Guildford16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Sun 2023-01-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet16:3916:39
London Waterloo17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..