desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Great Northern14:352MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone14:3514:35
Stevenage14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:371StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:3714:37
Hertford North14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:052MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone15:0515:05
Stevenage15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2024-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:071StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:0715:07
Hertford North15:1215:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:5015:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:352MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone15:3515:35
Stevenage15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:351StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:3515:35
Hertford North15:4015:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Great Northern14:352MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:3514:35
Stevenage14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:371StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:3714:37
Moorgate15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:052MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone15:0515:05
Stevenage15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2024-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:071StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:0715:07
Moorgate16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:352MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone15:3515:35
Stevenage15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:351StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:3515:35
Moorgate16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...