desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Great Northern07:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone07:0707:07
Stevenage07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Fri 2021-04-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:091StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone07:0907:09
Hertford North07:1407:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone07:3707:37
Stevenage07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Fri 2021-04-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone07:3907:39
Hertford North07:4507:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone08:0708:07
Stevenage08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Fri 2021-04-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:101StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone08:1008:10
Hertford North08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Great Northern07:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:0707:07
Stevenage07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Fri 2021-04-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:091StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone07:0907:09
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:3707:37
Stevenage07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Fri 2021-04-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone07:3907:39
Moorgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North07:5908:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone08:0708:07
Stevenage08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Fri 2021-04-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:101StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone08:1008:10
Moorgate09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..