desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Vauxhall railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Vauxhall Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW8 1SS
Advertisement

Vauxhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 5th March
South West Trains05:24London WaterlooWokingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Surbiton (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Esher (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hersham (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to West Byfleet (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:26London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2605:26
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Putney
Barnes05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Chiswick (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Brentford
Syon Lane05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Isleworth (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Isleworth
Hounslow06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hounslow
Feltham06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Staines
Egham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Chertsey (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Addlestone (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:30TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Twickenham
Vauxhall05:3005:30
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3005:30
Clapham Junction05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Twickenham (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Twickenham
Feltham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Feltham
Staines06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Staines
Egham06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunningdale (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ascot (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Martins Heron (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wokingham (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earley (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:38StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Staines04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Staines
Vauxhall05:3805:38
London Waterloo05:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-03-05 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:43London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:4205:43
Clapham Junction05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Motspur Park (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worcester Park (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ewell West (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ewell West
Epsom06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Epsom (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Epsom
Ashtead06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashtead (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Leatherhead (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Leatherhead
Bookham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bookham (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Effingham Junction
London Road (Guildford)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 5th March
South West Trains05:23London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24
Woking06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Tue 2024-03-05 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:26London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2605:26
Weybridge06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:30TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:3005:30
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3005:30
Reading 4/5/606:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2024-03-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:38StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Staines04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Barnes
Putney05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:3805:38
London Waterloo05:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-03-05 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:42London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-03-05 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:4205:43
Guildford06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Tue 2024-03-05 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-03-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...