desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Vauxhall railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Vauxhall Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW8 1SS
Advertisement

Vauxhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
South West Trains20:45Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Vauxhall20:4420:45
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:46London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4520:46
Clapham Junction20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Raynes Park
New Malden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to New Malden
Norbiton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Norbiton
Kingston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Teddington
Fulwell21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton (London) (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Sunbury
Shepperton21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:47WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Woking20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Woking
Vauxhall20:4620:47
London Waterloo20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:50WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Weybridge19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Weybridge
Vauxhall20:4920:50
London Waterloo20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Guildford19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
Vauxhall20:5020:51
London Waterloo20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:51London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5020:51
Clapham Junction20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Motspur Park (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Tolworth (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Tolworth
Chessington North21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Chessington North (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Chessington North
Chessington South21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Chessington South (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
South West Trains20:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4520:46
Shepperton21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:46WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Woking20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hersham
Esher20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Esher
Surbiton20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4620:47
London Waterloo20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:49WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Weybridge19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Egham
Staines20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Barnes
Putney20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4920:50
London Waterloo20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Guildford19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clandon
Horsley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5020:51
London Waterloo20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:50London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5020:51
Chessington South21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Chessington South (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:56Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Hampton Court20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5620:56
London Waterloo21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..