desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Vauxhall railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Vauxhall Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW8 1SS
Advertisement

Vauxhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains18:32London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3218:32
Clapham Junction18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Putney18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Putney
Richmond (London)18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Twickenham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Whitton (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Staines
Wraysbury19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wraysbury (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunnymeads (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Datchet (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:33GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Guildford17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
Vauxhall18:3218:33
London Waterloo18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:36GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Guildford17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
Vauxhall18:3518:36
London Waterloo18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:38London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3718:38
Clapham Junction18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Surbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Claygate (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Claygate
Oxshott19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Oxshott (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Horsley
Clandon19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:39Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Chessington South18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington South
Vauxhall18:3818:39
London Waterloo18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:41London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4018:41
Clapham Junction18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Raynes Park
New Malden18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Tue 2021-04-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to New Malden
Berrylands19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Tue 2021-04-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Berrylands
Surbiton19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Surbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Thames Ditton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Court (Tue 2021-04-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:44London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4318:44
Clapham Junction18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Motspur Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worcester Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ewell West (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ewell West
Epsom19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Epsom (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Epsom
Ashtead19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashtead (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Leatherhead
Bookham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bookham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Horsley
Clandon19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains18:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Guildford17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clandon
Horsley17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:3218:33
London Waterloo18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:32London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3218:32
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:35GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Guildford17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clandon
Horsley17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom18:0118:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:3518:36
London Waterloo18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3718:38
Guildford19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:38Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Chessington South18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:3818:39
London Waterloo18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:40London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4018:41
Hampton Court19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Court (Tue 2021-04-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:43London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4318:44
Guildford19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..