desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Virginia Water railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4BE
Advertisement

Virginia Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
South West Trains21:491Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Reading 4/5/621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Virginia Water21:4921:49
Egham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Feltham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Twickenham (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:534London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water21:5321:53
Chertsey21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chertsey (Fri 2022-07-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Fri 2022-07-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:543WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Virginia Water21:4521:54
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Hounslow22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Hounslow
Isleworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Isleworth (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Syon Lane
Brentford22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chiswick (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Barnes
Putney22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Putney (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:012London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water22:0122:01
Sunningdale22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Sunningdale
Ascot22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ascot
Martins Heron22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Martins Heron (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Bracknell
Wokingham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wokingham
Winnersh22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:191Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Virginia Water22:1922:19
Egham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Fri 2022-07-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Fri 2022-07-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Feltham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Fri 2022-07-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Twickenham (Fri 2022-07-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:234London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water22:2322:23
Chertsey22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chertsey (Fri 2022-07-01 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Fri 2022-07-01 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Fri 2022-07-01 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
South West Trains21:453WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:4521:54
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:491Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water21:4921:49
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:534London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:5321:53
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:012London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:0122:01
Reading 4/5/622:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:153WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:1522:24
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:191Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:1922:19
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..