desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Virginia Water railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4BE
Advertisement

Virginia Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains00:241Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Reading 4/5/623:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Virginia Water00:2400:24
Egham00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Sun 2024-05-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Sun 2024-05-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:254London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water00:2500:25
Chertsey00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chertsey (Sun 2024-05-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Sun 2024-05-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2024-05-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to West Byfleet (Sun 2024-05-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to West Byfleet
Woking00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Woking (Sun 2024-05-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:312London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water00:3100:31
Sunningdale00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sun 2024-05-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Sunningdale
Ascot00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sun 2024-05-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ascot
Martins Heron00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Martins Heron (Sun 2024-05-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2024-05-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Bracknell
Wokingham00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Sun 2024-05-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/601:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2024-05-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains01:062London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water01:0601:06
Sunningdale01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sun 2024-05-19 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Sunningdale
Ascot01:1501:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sun 2024-05-19 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ascot
Martins Heron01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Martins Heron (Sun 2024-05-19 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell01:2301:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2024-05-19 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Bracknell
Wokingham01:2901:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Sun 2024-05-19 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wokingham
Winnersh01:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sun 2024-05-19 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle01:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2024-05-19 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley01:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Sun 2024-05-19 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/601:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2024-05-19 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:414StainesWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Staines06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Virginia Water06:4106:41
Chertsey06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chertsey (Sun 2024-05-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Sun 2024-05-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Sun 2024-05-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:123WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Weybridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Virginia Water07:1207:12
Egham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Hounslow07:3707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Hounslow
Isleworth07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Isleworth (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Syon Lane
Brentford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chiswick (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Barnes
Putney08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Putney (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Vauxhall (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains00:254London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow23:5900:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water00:2500:25
Woking00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Woking (Sun 2024-05-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:241Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Reading 4/5/623:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water00:2400:24
Staines00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Sun 2024-05-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:312London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Staines00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water00:3100:31
Reading 4/5/601:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2024-05-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains01:062London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Barnes00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes
Feltham00:4900:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Staines00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water01:0601:06
Reading 4/5/601:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2024-05-19 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:414StainesWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Staines06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:4106:41
Weybridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Sun 2024-05-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:123WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Weybridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Virginia Water (Sun 2024-05-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:1207:12
London Waterloo08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-05-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...