desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Virginia Water railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4BE
Advertisement

Virginia Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains14:191Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Reading 4/5/613:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Virginia Water14:1914:19
Egham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Feltham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Twickenham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:234London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water14:2314:23
Chertsey14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chertsey (Mon 2022-01-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Mon 2022-01-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Mon 2022-01-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:243WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Weybridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Virginia Water14:1514:24
Egham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Hounslow14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Hounslow
Isleworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Isleworth (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Syon Lane
Brentford14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chiswick (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Barnes
Putney15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Putney (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:312London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water14:3114:31
Longcross14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Longcross
Sunningdale14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Sunningdale
Ascot14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Ascot
Martins Heron14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Martins Heron (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Bracknell
Wokingham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/615:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:491Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
Reading 4/5/614:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Virginia Water14:4914:49
Egham14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Egham
Staines14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Mon 2022-01-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Staines
Feltham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Twickenham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:534London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water departures
London Waterloo13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Virginia Water14:5314:53
Chertsey14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chertsey (Mon 2022-01-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Chertsey
Addlestone15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Addlestone (Mon 2022-01-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Addlestone
Weybridge15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Mon 2022-01-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains14:153WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Weybridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water14:1514:24
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:191Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water14:1914:19
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:234London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:2314:23
Weybridge14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Mon 2022-01-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:312London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Staines
Egham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:3114:31
Reading 4/5/615:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:453WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Weybridge14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water14:4514:54
London Waterloo15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:491Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Virginia Water arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-01-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water14:4914:49
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Virginia Water departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..