desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
Southern22:1111London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:11
Clapham Junction22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Epsom22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Ashtead22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Leatherhead
Dorking23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dorking (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:1516London VictoriaBognor Regis / EastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:15
Clapham Junction22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:4822:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath23:0223:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Preston Park23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Hove23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Portslade23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portslade
Southwick23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southwick (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lancing
Worthing23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Ford23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ford
Barnham00:0400:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bognor Regis
London Victoria22:15
Clapham Junction22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:4822:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath23:0223:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Cooksbridge23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cooksbridge
Lewes23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewes (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewes
Polegate23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eastbourne (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:209London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:20
Battersea Park22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Forest Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brockley (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to New Cross Gate (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to London Bridge (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:2015London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:20
Clapham Junction22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sanderstead (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woldingham
Oxted23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:2418London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:24
Clapham Junction22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-12-05 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath23:0723:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Mon 2022-12-05 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Mon 2022-12-05 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Brighton23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:254London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:25
Bromley South22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Kemsing23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
East Malling23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Malling
Barming23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barming
Maidstone East23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Harrietsham
Lenham23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:5900:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Ramsgate01:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
Southern22:1417Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bognor Regis20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham21:1121:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:3921:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:14
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:1711DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dorking21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Cheam21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:1912ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Reigate21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Reigate
Redhill21:3621:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Merstham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:19
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:212Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dover Priory20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selling
Faversham21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Teynham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Bromley South22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria22:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:249London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Bridge21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace21:5021:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria22:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:257DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dartford21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Welling
Falconwood21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London and Croydon to Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..