desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Southern04:3013London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern04:3517fLondon VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria04:35
Clapham Junction04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Selhurst04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Tue 2024-05-21 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
East Croydon04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2024-05-21 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Tue 2024-05-21 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2024-05-21 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Tue 2024-05-21 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Tue 2024-05-21 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Horley05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Tue 2024-05-21 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2024-05-21 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express05:1414London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:14
Gatwick Airport05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2024-05-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Brighton06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Tue 2024-05-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:2016London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:20
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sanderstead (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Upper Warlingham (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woldingham
Oxted06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:277London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:27
Brixton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:3217London VictoriaOreCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:32
Clapham Junction05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Redhill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Plumpton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Plumpton
Cooksbridge06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cooksbridge
Lewes06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewes (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewes
Glynde07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Glynde (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Berwick (Sussex) (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:2207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eastbourne (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cooden Beach
Collington07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Collington
Bexhill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexhill (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hastings (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hastings
Ore08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ore (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Southern05:1710BalhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Balham05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria05:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:182SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Swanley04:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4804:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria05:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:332OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria05:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:5411Norwood JunctionLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Norwood Junction05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria05:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:033OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria06:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:0911SelhurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Selhurst05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2024-05-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria06:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 164
London to East and West Croydon, Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Balham and Selhurst
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London to East Croydon, Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and Worthing to Bognor Regis, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to Lewisham and Dartford (summary of all services via London Bridge)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 188
London to Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Margate, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...