desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uttoxeter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Staffordshire
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
ST14 8AX
Advertisement

Uttoxeter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
East Midlands Trains14:57CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter departures
Crewe14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Crewe
Uttoxeter14:5714:57
Tutbury & Hatton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Tutbury & Hatton (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Derby15:2115:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Derby (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Derby
Long Eaton15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Long Eaton (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Long Eaton
Beeston15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Beeston (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Beeston
Nottingham15:5315:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Nottingham (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Nottingham
Carlton16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Carlton (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Carlton
Burton Joyce16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Burton Joyce (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Lowdham (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Rolleston (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:11Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter departures
Newark Castle13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Newark Castle
Uttoxeter15:1115:11
Blythe Bridge15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Blythe Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Longton (Tue 2021-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2021-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Longport (Tue 2021-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Longport
Kidsgrove15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Kidsgrove (Tue 2021-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Alsager (Tue 2021-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Alsager
Crewe16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Crewe (Tue 2021-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:11Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter departures
Newark Castle14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Newark Castle
Uttoxeter16:1116:11
Blythe Bridge16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Blythe Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Longton (Tue 2021-10-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2021-10-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Longport (Tue 2021-10-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Longport
Kidsgrove16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Kidsgrove (Tue 2021-10-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Alsager (Tue 2021-10-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Alsager
Crewe17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Crewe (Tue 2021-10-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter departures
Crewe16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Crewe
Uttoxeter16:5616:56
Tutbury & Hatton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Tutbury & Hatton (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Peartree17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Peartree (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Peartree
Derby17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Derby (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Derby
Long Eaton17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Long Eaton (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Long Eaton
Beeston17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Beeston (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Beeston
Nottingham17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Nottingham (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Nottingham
Carlton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Carlton (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Carlton
Burton Joyce18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Burton Joyce (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Lowdham (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Lowdham
Newark Castle18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:42DerbyStoke-On-TrentCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter departures
Derby16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Derby
Uttoxeter17:4217:42
Blythe Bridge17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Blythe Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Longton (Tue 2021-10-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2021-10-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains17:57CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter departures
Crewe17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Crewe
Uttoxeter17:5717:57
Tutbury & Hatton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Tutbury & Hatton (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Derby18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Derby (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Derby
Long Eaton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Long Eaton (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Long Eaton
Beeston18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Beeston (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Beeston
Nottingham18:4718:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Nottingham (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Nottingham
Carlton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Carlton (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Carlton
Burton Joyce19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Burton Joyce (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Lowdham (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Lowdham
Thurgarton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Thurgarton (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Bleasby (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Rolleston (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
East Midlands Trains14:57CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter arrivals
Crewe14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Crewe
Alsager14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter14:5714:57
Newark Castle16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:11Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter arrivals
Newark Castle13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham14:1014:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Beeston
Long Eaton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Long Eaton
Derby14:4314:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Derby
Tutbury & Hatton15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter15:1115:11
Crewe16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Crewe (Tue 2021-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:11Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter arrivals
Newark Castle14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham15:1015:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Beeston
Long Eaton15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Long Eaton
Derby15:4315:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Derby
Tutbury & Hatton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter16:1116:11
Crewe17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Crewe (Tue 2021-10-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter arrivals
Crewe16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Crewe
Alsager16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter16:5616:56
Newark Castle18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:42DerbyStoke-On-TrentCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter arrivals
Derby16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Derby
Peartree16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Peartree
Tutbury & Hatton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter17:4217:42
Stoke-On-Trent18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2021-10-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains17:57CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uttoxeter arrivals
Crewe17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Crewe
Alsager17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-10-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter17:5717:57
Newark Castle19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uttoxeter departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T050
Route stops and distances
Derby - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..