desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upminster railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Upminster Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havering
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
RM14 2TH
Advertisement

Upminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
c2c00:072London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
London Fenchurch Street23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Upminster00:0600:07
Ockendon00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Grays (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Grays
Tilbury Town00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Tilbury Town (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to East Tilbury (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chalkwell (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend East (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:0101:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
Shoeburyness23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Shoeburyness
Upminster00:1100:11
Barking00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Barking (Sun 2024-07-14 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Barking
West Ham00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Sun 2024-07-14 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to West Ham
Limehouse00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Limehouse (Sun 2024-07-14 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2024-07-14 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:162London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
London Liverpool Street23:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Upminster00:1600:16
West Horndon00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to West Horndon
Laindon00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Laindon
Basildon00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Basildon
Pitsea00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chalkwell (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend East (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:341ShoeburynessBarkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
Shoeburyness23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Shoeburyness
Upminster00:3400:34
Barking00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Barking (Sun 2024-07-14 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Barking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:282London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
London Fenchurch Street00:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Upminster00:2800:28
West Horndon00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to West Horndon
Laindon00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Laindon
Basildon00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Basildon
Pitsea00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chalkwell (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Westcliff
Southend Central01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend East (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:0501:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:392London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster departures
London Fenchurch Street00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Upminster00:3800:39
Ockendon00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Grays (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Grays
Tilbury Town00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Tilbury Town (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury01:0101:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to East Tilbury (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope01:0501:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Pitsea
Benfleet01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Benfleet (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chalkwell (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Westcliff
Southend Central01:2801:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend East (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:3301:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
c2c00:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
Shoeburyness23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Basildon
Laindon00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster00:1100:11
London Fenchurch Street00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2024-07-14 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:162London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:1600:16
Shoeburyness00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-07-14 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:341ShoeburynessBarkingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
Shoeburyness23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster00:3400:34
Barking00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Barking (Sun 2024-07-14 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Barking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:282London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
London Fenchurch Street00:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:2800:28
Shoeburyness01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-07-14 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:382London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
London Fenchurch Street00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:3800:39
Shoeburyness01:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-07-14 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c01:042London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upminster arrivals
London Fenchurch Street00:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:5500:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Upminster (Sun 2024-07-14 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster arrivals from Barking
Upminster01:0401:04
Shoeburyness01:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-07-14 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upminster departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 002
Romford to Upminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...