desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
South West Trains15:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:4415:44
Sunbury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford16:0016:00
Shepperton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford16:3016:30
Shepperton16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:4416:44
Sunbury16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford17:0017:00
Shepperton17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2022-09-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
South West Trains15:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:4415:44
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford16:0016:00
Shepperton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:14SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford16:3016:30
Shepperton16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:44SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:4416:44
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford17:0017:00
Shepperton17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2022-09-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..