desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - University railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 2SG
Advertisement

University Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th February
London Midland18:351RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - University (Birmingham) departures
Redditch18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Redditch
University (Birmingham)18:3418:35
Five Ways18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:4218:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Duddeston
Aston18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Chester Road (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
CrossCountry18:372NottinghamCardiff CentralCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry18:391Cardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - University (Birmingham) departures
Cardiff Central16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Cardiff Central
University (Birmingham)18:3818:39
Birmingham New Street18:4518:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2023-02-07 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Birmingham New Street
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wilnecote (Staffordshire) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Tamworth Hl19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Tamworth Hl (Tue 2023-02-07 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Tamworth Hl
Burton-On-Trent19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Burton-On-Trent (Tue 2023-02-07 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby19:3219:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Derby (Tue 2023-02-07 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Derby
Long Eaton19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Long Eaton (Tue 2023-02-07 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Long Eaton
Beeston19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Beeston (Tue 2023-02-07 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Beeston
Nottingham20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Nottingham (Tue 2023-02-07 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:512Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - University (Birmingham) departures
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Four Oaks
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Tue 2023-02-07 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Tue 2023-02-07 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Tue 2023-02-07 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Tue 2023-02-07 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Tue 2023-02-07 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2023-02-07 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Tue 2023-02-07 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Tue 2023-02-07 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:561BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - University (Birmingham) departures
Bromsgrove18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Bromsgrove
University (Birmingham)18:5518:56
Five Ways18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Chester Road (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:001HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - University (Birmingham) departures
Hereford17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Hereford
University (Birmingham)18:5919:00
Birmingham New Street19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2023-02-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th February
London Midland18:341RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - University (Birmingham) arrivals
Redditch18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:1718:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:3418:35
Four Oaks19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
CrossCountry18:362NottinghamCardiff CentralCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry18:381Cardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - University (Birmingham) arrivals
Cardiff Central16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Lydney17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Lydney
Gloucester17:4517:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Worcestershire Parkway18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway
University (Birmingham)18:3818:39
Nottingham20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Nottingham (Tue 2023-02-07 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:502Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - University (Birmingham) arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4018:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51
Redditch19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Tue 2023-02-07 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:551BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - University (Birmingham) arrivals
Bromsgrove18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:3918:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:5518:56
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2023-02-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:591HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - University (Birmingham) arrivals
Hereford17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury17:5617:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Bromsgrove18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2023-02-07 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) arrivals from Bromsgrove
University (Birmingham)18:5919:00
Birmingham New Street19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2023-02-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times University (Birmingham) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 056
Nottingham to Derby, Matlock, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe and Birmingham, Cardiff and Bristol
Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Timetable 074
Birmingham to Worcester, Great Malvern and Hereford
Timetable 132
Cardiff, Newport and Bristol to Gloucester, Cheltenham Spa, Worcester, Great Malvern, Birmingham, Derby and Nottingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..