desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ulleskelf railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Selby
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS24 9UH
Advertisement

Ulleskelf Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Northern18:17YorkLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf departures
York18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Ulleskelf (Tue 2021-04-13 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from York
Ulleskelf18:1718:17
Micklefield18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Micklefield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Micklefield
Garforth18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Garforth (Tue 2021-04-13 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Garforth
Leeds18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Leeds (Tue 2021-04-13 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern21:44LeedsYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf departures
Leeds21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Ulleskelf (Tue 2021-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Leeds
Ulleskelf21:4421:44
York21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Tue 2021-04-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 14th April
Northern07:21HullYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf departures
Hull06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ulleskelf (Wed 2021-04-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Hull
Ulleskelf07:2107:21
York07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Wed 2021-04-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Northern18:17YorkLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf arrivals
York18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Ulleskelf (Tue 2021-04-13 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from York
Ulleskelf18:1718:17
Leeds18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Leeds (Tue 2021-04-13 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern21:44LeedsYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf arrivals
Leeds21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Ulleskelf (Tue 2021-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Leeds
Cross Gates21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Ulleskelf (Tue 2021-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Cross Gates
Garforth21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Ulleskelf (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Garforth
East Garforth21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Ulleskelf (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from East Garforth
Micklefield21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Ulleskelf (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Micklefield
Ulleskelf21:4421:44
York21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Tue 2021-04-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 14th April
Northern07:21HullYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ulleskelf arrivals
Hull06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ulleskelf (Wed 2021-04-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Hull
Brough06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Ulleskelf (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Brough
Gilberdyke06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Ulleskelf (Wed 2021-04-14 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Gilberdyke
Howden06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Ulleskelf (Wed 2021-04-14 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Howden
Selby06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Ulleskelf (Wed 2021-04-14 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherburn-In-Elmet to Ulleskelf (Wed 2021-04-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton07:1407:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Ulleskelf (Wed 2021-04-14 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf arrivals from Church Fenton
Ulleskelf07:2107:21
York07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to York (Wed 2021-04-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ulleskelf departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..