desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uckfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN22 5AA
Advertisement

Uckfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
Southern20:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield20:33
Buxted20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon21:3621:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield21:33
Buxted21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield22:33
Buxted22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 30th July
Southern05:31UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield05:31
Buxted05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2021-07-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield06:33
Buxted06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2021-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:03UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield07:03
Buxted07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
Southern20:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield20:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield21:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Thu 2021-07-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield22:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 30th July
Southern00:16London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Eridge23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield00:16
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:21East CroydonUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
East Croydon05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)05:5405:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield06:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2021-07-30 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield07:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..