desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
London Midland16:422Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley16:4216:42
Small Heath16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:471Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Foregate Street15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Tyseley16:4616:47
Acocks Green16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:134Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley17:1317:13
Small Heath17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:213Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Tyseley17:2017:21
Spring Road17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Thu 2021-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Thu 2021-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:434Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Tyseley17:4317:43
Small Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:451Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Tyseley17:4517:45
Acocks Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Thu 2021-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Thu 2021-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
London Midland16:422Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley16:4216:42
Kidderminster17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:461Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley16:4616:47
Dorridge17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:134Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley17:1317:13
Kidderminster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:203Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:2017:21
Whitlocks End17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:434Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley17:4317:43
Kidderminster18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:451Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:4517:45
Dorridge18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Thu 2021-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..