desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tyseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 2HH
Advertisement

Tyseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
London Midland20:373Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Tyseley20:3720:37
Spring Road20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wood End (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:464Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Whitlocks End20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Tyseley20:4620:46
Small Heath20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5621:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:203KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Kidderminster20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Tyseley21:2021:20
Spring Road21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:383Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Tyseley21:3821:38
Spring Road21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wood End (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:544Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Whitlocks End21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Tyseley21:5321:54
Small Heath21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:0322:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Lye (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Blakedown (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:041Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Tyseley22:0422:04
Acocks Green22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-04-10 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Olton
Solihull22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Sat 2021-04-10 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-04-10 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Sat 2021-04-10 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
London Midland20:373Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:464Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Whitlocks End20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley20:4620:46
Worcester Shrub Hill22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:203KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Kidderminster20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:2021:20
Whitlocks End21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:383Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2721:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3821:38
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:534Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Whitlocks End21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley21:5321:54
Worcester Shrub Hill23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:041Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tyseley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5221:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:0422:04
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Sat 2021-04-10 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tyseley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..