desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tulse Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE27 9BW
Advertisement

Tulse Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Southern20:473CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Caterham20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Caterham
Tulse Hill20:4720:47
North Dulwich20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Peckham Rye (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Bermondsey (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:514London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
London Bridge20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
Tulse Hill20:5020:51
West Norwood20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to West Norwood (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Crystal Palace (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Birkbeck (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink20:591Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Sutton (London)20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
Tulse Hill20:5820:59
Herne Hill21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Herne Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to City Thameslink (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Farringdon (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:081Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Sutton (London)20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
Tulse Hill21:0721:08
Herne Hill21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Herne Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to City Thameslink (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Farringdon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Cricklewood (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Cricklewood
Hendon21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Hendon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:102St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
St Albans City20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Albans City
Tulse Hill21:0921:10
Streatham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Streatham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Streatham
Tooting21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Tooting (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Tooting
Haydons Road21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Haydons Road (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to South Merton
Morden South21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Morden South (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Sutton Common (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to West Sutton (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:193CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Caterham20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Caterham
Tulse Hill21:1921:19
North Dulwich21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Wed 2022-07-06 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2022-07-06 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Peckham Rye (Wed 2022-07-06 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Bermondsey (Wed 2022-07-06 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Southern20:473CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Caterham20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Kenley
Purley20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Purley
East Croydon20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:4720:47
London Bridge21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:504London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
London Bridge20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill20:5020:51
Beckenham Junction21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink20:581Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Sutton (London)20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Morden South
South Merton20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:5820:59
St Albans City21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:071Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Sutton (London)20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:0721:08
St Albans City22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:092St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
St Albans City20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:0921:10
Sutton (London)21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:193CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Caterham20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Kenley
Purley20:4220:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Purley
East Croydon20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:1921:19
London Bridge21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-07-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..