desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tulse Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE27 9BW
Advertisement

Tulse Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Southern20:473CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Caterham20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Caterham
Tulse Hill20:4720:47
North Dulwich20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Bermondsey (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:514London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
London Bridge20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
Tulse Hill20:5020:51
West Norwood20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to West Norwood (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Crystal Palace (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Birkbeck (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink20:531Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Sutton (London)20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
Tulse Hill20:5220:53
Herne Hill20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Herne Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Farringdon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Cricklewood (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Cricklewood
Hendon21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Hendon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:562St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
St Albans City19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Albans City
Tulse Hill20:5420:56
Streatham20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Streatham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2021-04-10 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Hackbridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Carshalton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:023Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
Beckenham Junction20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Tulse Hill21:0221:02
North Dulwich21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2021-04-10 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2021-04-10 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-04-10 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2021-04-10 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Bermondsey (Sat 2021-04-10 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:044London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill departures
London Bridge20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
Tulse Hill21:0421:04
Streatham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Streatham (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Streatham
Streatham Common21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Streatham Common (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Streatham Common
Norbury21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Norbury (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Thornton Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Selhurst (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Selhurst
East Croydon21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Croydon (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to East Croydon
Purley21:3121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Purley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Purley
Kenley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kenley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Whyteleafe (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Caterham (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Southern20:473CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Caterham20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Kenley
Purley20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Purley
East Croydon20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:4720:47
London Bridge21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:504London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
London Bridge20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill20:5020:51
Beckenham Junction21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink20:521Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Sutton (London)20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Morden South
South Merton20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:5220:53
St Albans City21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Albans City (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:542St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
St Albans City19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:5420:56
Sutton (London)21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:023Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
Beckenham Junction20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill21:0221:02
London Bridge21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:044London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tulse Hill arrivals
London Bridge20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill21:0421:04
Caterham21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Caterham (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tulse Hill departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..