desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Totton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 3AD
Advertisement

Totton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains18:412London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton18:4118:41
Ashurst New Forest18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Poole19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:481PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton18:4718:48
Southampton Central18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Sun 2021-09-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-09-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Winchester19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Sun 2021-09-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke19:3319:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-09-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Woking19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Sun 2021-09-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:412London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton19:4119:41
Ashurst New Forest19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Poole20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:481PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton19:4719:48
Southampton Central19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Sun 2021-09-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-09-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Winchester20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Sun 2021-09-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-09-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Sun 2021-09-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:412London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
London Waterloo19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Totton20:4120:41
Ashurst New Forest20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Brockenhurst (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Brockenhurst
Sway21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Sway (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Sway
New Milton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Christchurch (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Pokesdown (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bournemouth (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Bournemouth
Poole21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:481PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton departures
Poole19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Totton20:4720:48
Southampton Central20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Central (Sun 2021-09-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-09-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Eastleigh
Winchester21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Winchester (Sun 2021-09-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-09-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:5321:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Woking (Sun 2021-09-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains18:412London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton18:4118:41
Poole19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:471PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Poole17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Bournemouth18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton18:4718:48
London Waterloo20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:412London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:3518:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central19:3419:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton19:4119:41
Poole20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sun 2021-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:471PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Poole18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Bournemouth19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton19:4719:48
London Waterloo21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:412London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
London Waterloo19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton20:4120:41
Poole21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Poole (Sun 2021-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:471PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Totton arrivals
Poole19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Poole
Bournemouth20:0420:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from New Milton
Sway20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton20:4720:48
London Waterloo22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Totton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..